Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Padej - Senta timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
05:10 05:30 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 05:10
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
7 km
Ostojicevo, Mlin ul. H.Veljk
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
8 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
13 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
19 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 05:30
20 km
11:17 11:44 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 11:17
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
8 km
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:32
14 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 11:44
24 km
19:00 19:27 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 19:00
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:09
8 km
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
14 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 19:27
24 km
21:14 21:35 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 21:14
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
7 km
Ostojicevo, Mlin ul. H.Veljk
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
8 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
13 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
19 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 21:35
20 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
05:10 05:30 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 05:10
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
7 km
Ostojicevo, Mlin ul. H.Veljk
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
8 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
13 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
19 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 05:30
20 km
11:17 11:44 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 11:17
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
8 km
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:32
14 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 11:44
24 km
19:00 19:27 (00:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 19:00
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:09
8 km
arr. 19:14
dep. 19:15
14 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 19:27
24 km
21:14 21:35 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 21:14
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
7 km
Ostojicevo, Mlin ul. H.Veljk
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
8 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
13 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
19 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 21:35
20 km

Naselja Padej i Senta su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 27min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Padej je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:14 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.