Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Padej - Senta timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
07:01 07:31 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 07:01
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:10
8 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
14 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 07:31
24 km
11:21 11:51 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 11:21
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:30
8 km
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:38
14 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 11:51
24 km
19:01 19:31 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 19:01
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:10
8 km
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:18
14 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 19:31
24 km
Padej - Senta timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
05:10 05:30 (00:20)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 05:10
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
7 km
Ostojicevo, I Mlin
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
8 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
13 km
Senta, Most
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
19 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 05:30
20 km
06:50 07:15 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 06:50
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
13 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:15
19 km
06:50 07:15 (00:25)
Marsala Tita 19Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 06:50
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
13 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:15
19 km
07:01 07:31 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 07:01
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:10
8 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:18
14 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 07:31
24 km
11:21 11:51 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 11:21
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:30
8 km
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:38
14 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 11:51
24 km
12:50 13:15 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 12:50
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:15
19 km
12:50 13:15 (00:25)
Marsala Tita 19Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 12:50
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:15
19 km
19:01 19:31 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 19:01
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:10
8 km
arr. 19:17
dep. 19:18
14 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 19:31
24 km
21:14 21:35 (00:21)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 21:14
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
7 km
Ostojicevo, I Mlin
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
8 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
13 km
Senta, Most
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
19 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 21:35
20 km

Naselja Padej i Senta su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Padej je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:14 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.