Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Padej - Senta timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
11:15 11:40 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 11:15
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:22
8 km
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:28
14 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 11:40
24 km
18:45 19:10 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 18:45
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:52
8 km
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:58
14 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 19:10
24 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 17.02.2019.
11:15 11:40 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 11:15
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:22
8 km
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:28
14 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 11:40
24 km
18:45 19:10 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 18:45
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:52
8 km
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:58
14 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 19:10
24 km
 
Departures on: monday, 18.02.2019.
05:10 05:30 (00:20)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 05:10
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
7 km
Ostojicevo, I Mlin
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
8 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
13 km
Senta, Most
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
19 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 05:30
20 km
06:50 07:15 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 06:50
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
13 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:15
19 km
06:50 07:15 (00:25)
Marsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 06:50
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
13 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 07:15
19 km
11:15 11:40 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 11:15
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:22
8 km
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:28
14 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 11:40
24 km
12:50 13:15 (00:25)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 12:50
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:15
19 km
12:50 13:15 (00:25)
Marsala Tita 19
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 12:50
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:15
19 km
18:45 19:10 (00:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 18:45
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:52
8 km
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:58
14 km
Senta, Railway station
arr. 19:10
24 km
21:14 21:35 (00:21)
Center
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 21:14
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
7 km
Ostojicevo, I Mlin
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
8 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
13 km
Senta, Most
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
19 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 21:35
20 km

Naselja Padej i Senta su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 20min., a najduže 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Padej je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:14 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.