Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Padej - Coka timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
05:10 05:23 (00:13)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 05:10
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
7 km
Ostojicevo, I Mlin
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
8 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 05:23
13 km
06:30 06:46 (00:16)
Marsala Tita 19Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 06:30
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
8 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 06:46
14 km
06:50 07:05 (00:15)
Marsala Tita 19Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 06:50
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 07:05
13 km
06:50 07:05 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 06:50
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 07:05
13 km
07:01 07:17 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 07:01
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:10
8 km
arr. 07:17
14 km
09:35 09:52 (00:17)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 09:35
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
8 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:52
15 km
11:21 11:37 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 11:21
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:30
8 km
arr. 11:37
14 km
12:50 13:05 (00:15)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 12:50
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 13:05
13 km
12:50 13:05 (00:15)
Marsala Tita 19Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 12:50
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
7 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 13:05
13 km
13:00 13:16 (00:16)
Marsala Tita 19Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 13:00
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 13:09
dep. 13:09
8 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 13:16
14 km
18:20 18:37 (00:17)
Marsala Tita 19Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
dep. 18:20
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
8 km
Ostojicevo, Strosmajerova 14
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
9 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 18:37
14 km
19:01 19:17 (00:16)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Railway station
dep. 19:01
Ostojicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:09
dep. 19:10
8 km
arr. 19:17
14 km
21:14 21:28 (00:14)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Padej, Center
dep. 21:14
Ostojicevo, Center
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
7 km
Ostojicevo, I Mlin
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
8 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 21:28
13 km

Naselja Padej i Coka su međusobno udaljena ~14 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Padej je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:14 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.