Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Pacir - Backa Topola timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
05:45 06:10 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pacir, Center
dep. 05:45
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
4 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
11 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
15 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:10
20 km
05:45 06:10 (00:25)
ZvezdaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pacir, Zvezda
dep. 05:45
Pacir, Center
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
0.7 km
Stara Moravica, Sila 9
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
3.6 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
5.4 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
6 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
10.5 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
10.9 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
15.2 km
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
19 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:10
20 km
06:15 06:41 (00:26)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pacir, Center
dep. 06:15
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4.1 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10.3 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 06:41
19 km
06:40 07:05 (00:25)
ZvezdaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pacir, Zvezda
dep. 06:40
Pacir, Center
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
0.7 km
Stara Moravica, Sila 9
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
3.6 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
5.4 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
6 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
10.5 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
10.9 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
15.2 km
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
19 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:05
20 km
11:35 12:00 (00:25)
ZvezdaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pacir, Zvezda
dep. 11:35
Pacir, Center
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
0.7 km
Stara Moravica, Sila 9
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
3.6 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
5.4 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
6 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
10.5 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
10.9 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
15.2 km
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
19 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:00
20 km
11:35 12:01 (00:26)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pacir, Center
dep. 11:35
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
4.1 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
10.3 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 12:01
19 km
15:06 15:31 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pacir, Center
dep. 15:06
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
4 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
11 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
15 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 15:31
20 km
16:05 16:30 (00:25)
ZvezdaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pacir, Zvezda
dep. 16:05
Pacir, Center
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
0.7 km
Stara Moravica, Sila 9
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
3.6 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
5.4 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:13
6 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
10.5 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 16:19
dep. 16:19
10.9 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 16:24
dep. 16:24
15.2 km
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
19 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 16:30
20 km
19:05 19:30 (00:25)
ZvezdaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 17.07.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pacir, Zvezda
dep. 19:05
Pacir, Center
arr. 19:06
dep. 19:06
0.7 km
Stara Moravica, Sila 9
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
3.6 km
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 19:12
dep. 19:12
5.4 km
Stara Moravica, Kafana Sargaciko
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
6 km
Backi Sokolac, Uprava
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
10.5 km
Backi Sokolac, Intersection
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
10.9 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 19:24
dep. 19:24
15.2 km
Backa Topola, Gostovic kafana
arr. 19:28
dep. 19:28
19 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 19:30
20 km
19:06 19:31 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pacir, Center
dep. 19:06
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 19:16
dep. 19:16
4 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 19:21
dep. 19:21
11 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
15 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 19:31
20 km
20:51 21:16 (00:25)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Pacir, Center
dep. 20:51
Stara Moravica, Centar - mesna zajednica
arr. 21:01
dep. 21:01
4 km
Backi Sokolac, Center
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
11 km
Tomislavci, Intersection
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
15 km
Backa Topola, Bus station
arr. 21:16
20 km

Naselja Pacir i Backa Topola su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 26min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Pacir je u 05:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:51 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.