Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ovsiste - Topola timetable

sunday, 02.10.2022.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Ovsiste - Topola timetable
Departures on: monday, 03.10.2022.
07:00 07:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovsiste
dep. 07:00
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Kamenoresci
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Dordevci
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Vitlina
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
8 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Mamutovac
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
9.5 km
Bozurnja, Motel
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
12 km
Bozurnja, Brankovica kuce
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
14 km
Bozurnja, Most
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
16 km
Topola, Livnica
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
17 km
Topola, Sud
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:45
19 km
Ovsiste - Topola timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 04.10.2022.
07:00 07:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovsiste
dep. 07:00
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Kamenoresci
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Dordevci
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Vitlina
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
8 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Mamutovac
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
9.5 km
Bozurnja, Motel
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
12 km
Bozurnja, Brankovica kuce
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
14 km
Bozurnja, Most
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
16 km
Topola, Livnica
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
17 km
Topola, Sud
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:45
19 km
Ovsiste - Topola timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 05.10.2022.
07:00 07:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovsiste
dep. 07:00
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Kamenoresci
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Dordevci
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Vitlina
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
8 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Mamutovac
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
9.5 km
Bozurnja, Motel
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
12 km
Bozurnja, Brankovica kuce
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
14 km
Bozurnja, Most
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
16 km
Topola, Livnica
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
17 km
Topola, Sud
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:45
19 km
Ovsiste - Topola timetable
Departures on: thursday, 06.10.2022.
07:00 07:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovsiste
dep. 07:00
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Kamenoresci
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Dordevci
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Vitlina
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
8 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Mamutovac
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
9.5 km
Bozurnja, Motel
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
12 km
Bozurnja, Brankovica kuce
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
14 km
Bozurnja, Most
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
16 km
Topola, Livnica
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
17 km
Topola, Sud
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:45
19 km
Ovsiste - Topola timetable
Departures on: friday, 07.10.2022.
07:00 07:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovsiste
dep. 07:00
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Kamenoresci
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Dordevci
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Vitlina
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
8 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Mamutovac
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
9.5 km
Bozurnja, Motel
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
12 km
Bozurnja, Brankovica kuce
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
14 km
Bozurnja, Most
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
16 km
Topola, Livnica
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
17 km
Topola, Sud
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:45
19 km
Ovsiste - Topola timetable
Departures on: monday, 10.10.2022.
07:00 07:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovsiste
dep. 07:00
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Kamenoresci
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Dordevci
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Vitlina
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
8 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Mamutovac
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
9.5 km
Bozurnja, Motel
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
12 km
Bozurnja, Brankovica kuce
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
14 km
Bozurnja, Most
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
16 km
Topola, Livnica
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
17 km
Topola, Sud
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:45
19 km
Ovsiste - Topola timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 11.10.2022.
07:00 07:45 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Serbia).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovsiste
dep. 07:00
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Japanska
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Kamenoresci
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Dordevci
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
3.5 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Vitlina
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
8 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Mamutovac
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6 km
Gornja Trnava kod Topole, Krunska
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
9.5 km
Bozurnja, Motel
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
12 km
Bozurnja, Brankovica kuce
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
14 km
Bozurnja, Most
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
16 km
Topola, Livnica
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
17 km
Topola, Sud
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
18 km
Topola, Bus station
arr. 07:45
19 km

Naselja Ovsiste i Topola su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ovsiste je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.