Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ovcar Banja - Cacak timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
05:37 05:50 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
dep. 05:37
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
11 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
16 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 05:50
22 km
06:07 06:25 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja
dep. 06:07
Parmenac
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
13 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 06:25
18 km
06:11 06:30 (00:19)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja
dep. 06:11
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 06:30
17 km
08:40 09:00 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja
dep. 08:40
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:00
17 km
09:00 09:15 (00:15)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja
dep. 09:00
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 09:15
17 km
10:19 10:33 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
dep. 10:19
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
11 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
16 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 10:33
22 km
10:40 11:10 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja
dep. 10:40
Ovcar Banja, Planinarski dom
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
1 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Jovanje
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
3 km
Ovcar Banja, Pej. krivina
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
4 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Vavedenje
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
8 km
Pakovrace
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
9 km
Ridjage, Viseci most
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
10 km
Ridjage
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
11 km
Parmenac
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
12 km
Beljina kod Cacka, Beljinska Zadruga
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
13 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:10
17 km
11:22 11:40 (00:18)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja
dep. 11:22
Parmenac
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
13 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:40
18 km
11:33 11:50 (00:17)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja
dep. 11:33
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 11:50
17 km
12:54 13:08 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
dep. 12:54
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:01
11 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
16 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 13:08
22 km
15:00 15:20 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja
dep. 15:00
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 15:20
19 km
15:26 15:40 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
dep. 15:26
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:33
11 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
16 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 15:40
22 km
15:50 16:10 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja
dep. 15:50
Meduvrsje
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
8 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 16:10
17 km
16:40 17:10 (00:30)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja
dep. 16:40
Ovcar Banja, Planinarski dom
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
1 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Jovanje
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
3 km
Ovcar Banja, Pej. krivina
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
4 km
Ovcar Banja, Manastir Vavedenje
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
8 km
Pakovrace
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
9 km
Ridjage, Viseci most
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
10 km
Ridjage
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
11 km
Parmenac
arr. 17:01
dep. 17:01
12 km
Beljina kod Cacka, Beljinska Zadruga
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
13 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:10
17 km
16:45 17:05 (00:20)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.04.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja
dep. 16:45
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 17:05
17 km
17:43 17:56 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
dep. 17:43
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
11 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
16 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 17:56
22 km
21:04 21:18 (00:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
dep. 21:04
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:11
11 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
16 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 21:18
22 km
23:03 23:16 (00:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ovcar Banja, Railway station
dep. 23:03
Prijevor, Railway station
arr. 23:09
dep. 23:09
11 km
Trbusani, Railway station
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:12
16 km
Cacak, Railway station
arr. 23:16
22 km

Naselja Ovcar Banja i Cacak su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13min., a najduže 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 8 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ovcar Banja je u 05:37 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:03 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Ovcar Banja - Cacak iznosi od 1,73 EUR do 1,73 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.