Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ovca - Borca timetable

friday, 05.03.2021.
00:00 00:23 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 00:00
arr. 00:01
dep. 00:01
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 00:04
dep. 00:04
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 00:06
dep. 00:06
2.8 km
arr. 00:07
dep. 00:07
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 00:09
dep. 00:09
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 00:11
dep. 00:11
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:12
5.7 km
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:13
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:14
6.7 km
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 00:17
dep. 00:17
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 00:18
dep. 00:18
8.4 km
arr. 00:19
dep. 00:19
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 00:21
dep. 00:21
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:22
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 00:23
10.7 km
04:30 04:53 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:30
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:34
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
2.8 km
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 04:39
dep. 04:39
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
5.7 km
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
6.7 km
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
8.4 km
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 04:53
10.7 km
04:40 05:07 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:40
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
2.8 km
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 04:49
dep. 04:49
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
5.7 km
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
6.7 km
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
8.4 km
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
9.5 km
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
10.2 km
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 05:07
11.8 km
04:52 05:15 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:52
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:53
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
2.8 km
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
5.7 km
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
6.7 km
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
8.4 km
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 05:15
10.7 km
05:03 05:30 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:03
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:06
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 05:09
dep. 05:09
2.8 km
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
5.7 km
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
6.7 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
8.4 km
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
9.5 km
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
10.2 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 05:30
11.8 km
05:14 05:37 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:14
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
2.8 km
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
5.7 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
6.7 km
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
8.4 km
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 05:37
10.7 km
05:25 05:52 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:25
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
2.8 km
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
5.7 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
6.7 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
8.4 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
9.5 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
10.2 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 05:52
11.8 km
05:36 05:59 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:36
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
2.8 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
5.7 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
6.7 km
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
8.4 km
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 05:59
10.7 km
05:47 06:14 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:47
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
2.8 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
5.7 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
6.7 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
8.4 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
9.5 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
10.2 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 06:14
11.8 km
05:52 06:15 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:52
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
2.8 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
5.7 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
6.7 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
8.4 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 06:15
10.7 km
06:07 06:30 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:07
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2.8 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
5.7 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6.7 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
8.4 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 06:30
10.7 km
06:09 06:36 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:09
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
2.8 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
5.7 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6.7 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
8.4 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
9.5 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
10.2 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 06:36
11.8 km
06:22 06:45 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:22
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
2.8 km
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5.7 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
6.7 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
8.4 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 06:45
10.7 km
06:31 06:58 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:31
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2.8 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
5.7 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
6.7 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
8.4 km
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
9.5 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
10.2 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 06:58
11.8 km
06:37 07:00 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:37
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
2.8 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
5.7 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
6.7 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
8.4 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 07:00
10.7 km
06:52 07:15 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:52
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
2.8 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
5.7 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6.7 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
8.4 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 07:15
10.7 km
06:53 07:20 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:53
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
2.8 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.7 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6.7 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
8.4 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
9.5 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
10.2 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 07:20
11.8 km
07:07 07:30 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:07
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
2.8 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
5.7 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
6.7 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
8.4 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 07:30
10.7 km
07:15 07:42 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:15
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
2.8 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
5.7 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
6.7 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
8.4 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
9.5 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
10.2 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 07:42
11.8 km
07:22 07:45 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:22
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.8 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
5.7 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6.7 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
8.4 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 07:45
10.7 km
07:36 07:59 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:36
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
2.8 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
5.7 km
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
6.7 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
8.4 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 07:59
10.7 km
07:37 08:04 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:37
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
2.8 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
5.7 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
6.7 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
8.4 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
9.5 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
10.2 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 08:04
11.8 km
07:51 08:14 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:51
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
2.8 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
5.7 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
6.7 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
8.4 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 08:14
10.7 km
07:59 08:26 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:59
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
2.8 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
5.7 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
6.7 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
8.4 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
9.5 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
10.2 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 08:26
11.8 km
08:06 08:29 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:06
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
2.8 km
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
5.7 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
6.7 km
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
8.4 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 08:29
10.7 km
08:20 08:43 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:20
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
2.8 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
5.7 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
6.7 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
8.4 km
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 08:43
10.7 km
08:21 08:48 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:21
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
2.8 km
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
5.7 km
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
6.7 km
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
8.4 km
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
9.5 km
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
10.2 km
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 08:48
11.8 km
08:35 08:58 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:35
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
2.8 km
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
5.7 km
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
6.7 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
8.4 km
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 08:58
10.7 km
08:43 09:10 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:43
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 08:47
dep. 08:47
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
2.8 km
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
5.7 km
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
6.7 km
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
8.4 km
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
9.5 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
10.2 km
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 09:10
11.8 km
08:50 09:13 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:50
arr. 08:51
dep. 08:51
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
2.8 km
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 09:02
dep. 09:02
5.7 km
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
6.7 km
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
8.4 km
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 09:13
10.7 km
09:04 09:27 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:04
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
2.8 km
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
5.7 km
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
6.7 km
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
8.4 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 09:27
10.7 km
09:05 09:32 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:05
arr. 09:06
dep. 09:06
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 09:09
dep. 09:09
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 09:11
dep. 09:11
2.8 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:12
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 09:14
dep. 09:14
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 09:16
dep. 09:16
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 09:17
dep. 09:17
5.7 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
6.7 km
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
8.4 km
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
9.5 km
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
10.2 km
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 09:32
11.8 km
09:19 09:42 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:19
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:22
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 09:24
dep. 09:24
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
2.8 km
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:26
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 09:27
dep. 09:27
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
5.7 km
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
6.7 km
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
8.4 km
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 09:42
10.7 km
09:27 09:54 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:27
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 09:31
dep. 09:31
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 09:32
dep. 09:32
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:33
2.8 km
arr. 09:34
dep. 09:34
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
5.7 km
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
6.7 km
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
8.4 km
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
9.5 km
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
10.2 km
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 09:54
11.8 km
09:34 09:57 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:34
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 09:37
dep. 09:37
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 09:38
dep. 09:38
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 09:39
dep. 09:39
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
2.8 km
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 09:43
dep. 09:43
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 09:44
dep. 09:44
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 09:46
dep. 09:46
5.7 km
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 09:48
dep. 09:48
6.7 km
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
8.4 km
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 09:57
10.7 km
09:48 10:11 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:48
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 09:51
dep. 09:51
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
2.8 km
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
5.7 km
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
6.7 km
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
8.4 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 10:11
10.7 km
09:49 10:16 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:49
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
2.8 km
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 09:58
dep. 09:58
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
5.7 km
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
6.7 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
8.4 km
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
9.5 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
10.2 km
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 10:16
11.8 km
10:03 10:26 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:03
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 10:08
dep. 10:08
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
2.8 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 10:11
dep. 10:11
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
5.7 km
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
6.7 km
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
8.4 km
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 10:26
10.7 km
10:11 10:38 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:11
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
2.8 km
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
5.7 km
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
6.7 km
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
8.4 km
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
9.5 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
10.2 km
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 10:38
11.8 km
10:18 10:41 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:18
arr. 10:19
dep. 10:19
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:21
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
2.8 km
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:29
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
5.7 km
arr. 10:31
dep. 10:31
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
6.7 km
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
8.4 km
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 10:41
10.7 km
10:32 10:55 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:32
arr. 10:33
dep. 10:33
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
2.8 km
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
5.7 km
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
6.7 km
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
8.4 km
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 10:55
10.7 km
10:33 11:00 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:33
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 10:39
dep. 10:39
2.8 km
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:42
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
5.7 km
arr. 10:46
dep. 10:46
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
6.7 km
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
8.4 km
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
9.5 km
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
10.2 km
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 11:00
11.8 km
10:47 11:10 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:47
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
2.8 km
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:54
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:55
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
5.7 km
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
6.7 km
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
8.4 km
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 11:10
10.7 km
10:55 11:22 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:55
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 11:01
dep. 11:01
2.8 km
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
5.7 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
6.7 km
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
8.4 km
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
9.5 km
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
10.2 km
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 11:22
11.8 km
11:02 11:25 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:02
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
2.8 km
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
5.7 km
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
6.7 km
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
8.4 km
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 11:25
10.7 km
11:16 11:39 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:16
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
2.8 km
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
5.7 km
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
6.7 km
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
8.4 km
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 11:39
10.7 km
11:17 11:44 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:17
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 11:23
dep. 11:23
2.8 km
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 11:28
dep. 11:28
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
5.7 km
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 11:31
dep. 11:31
6.7 km
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 11:33
dep. 11:33
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
8.4 km
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
9.5 km
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
10.2 km
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 11:44
11.8 km
11:31 11:54 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:31
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
2.8 km
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
5.7 km
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
6.7 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
8.4 km
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 11:54
10.7 km
11:39 12:06 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:39
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
2.8 km
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:46
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 11:48
dep. 11:48
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
5.7 km
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
6.7 km
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
8.4 km
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
9.5 km
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
10.2 km
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 12:06
11.8 km
11:46 12:09 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:46
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 11:49
dep. 11:49
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
2.8 km
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 11:54
dep. 11:54
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 11:57
dep. 11:57
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
5.7 km
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
6.7 km
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
8.4 km
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 12:09
10.7 km
12:00 12:23 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
2.8 km
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
5.7 km
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
6.7 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
8.4 km
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 12:23
10.7 km
12:01 12:28 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:01
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
2.8 km
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:08
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 12:11
dep. 12:11
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
5.7 km
arr. 12:14
dep. 12:14
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
6.7 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
8.4 km
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
9.5 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
10.2 km
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 12:28
11.8 km
12:15 12:38 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 12:19
dep. 12:19
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
2.8 km
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
5.7 km
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
6.7 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
8.4 km
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
9.5 km
Borca, Sebes mokri
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
10.1 km
Borca, Sebeska reka
arr. 12:38
10.7 km
12:23 12:50 (00:27)
Zel. stanica - okretnica3
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2021.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:23
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
0.5 km
Ovca, Njegoseva
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
1.7 km
Ovca, Bolja
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
2.1 km
Ovca, Nicu Rada
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
2.4 km
Ovca, Beogradska
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
2.8 km
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
3.3 km
Ovca, Center
arr. 12:31
dep. 12:31
3.7 km
Ovca, Ulaz
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
4 km
Ovca, Izlaz
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
4.6 km
Ovca, Agro-koka
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
5.2 km
Borca, Atovi
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
5.7 km
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
6.2 km
Borca, Efeska
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
6.7 km
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
7.2 km
Borca, Mirgorodska
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
7.9 km
Borca, Put za Ovcu
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
8.4 km
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
8.7 km
Borca, Popova bara
arr. 12:42
dep. 12:42
9 km
Borca, Intersection
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
9.5 km
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
10 km
Borca, Milana Ajvaza
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
10.2 km
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
10.5 km
Borca, Kombinatova
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
11 km
Borca, Bele Bartoka
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
11.4 km
Borca, 3
arr. 12:50
11.8 km
12:30 12:53 (00:23)
Zel. stanica - okretnicaSebeska reka