Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Ostojicevo - Kikinda timetable

monday, 06.07.2020.
08:25 09:29 (01:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ostojicevo, Railway station
dep. 08:25
Padej, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
8 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
22 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 09:10
28 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 09:29
50 km
10:27 11:08 (00:41)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ostojicevo, Center
dep. 10:27
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
8 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
18 km
Idos, Center
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
22 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
34 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 11:08
36 km
15:41 16:22 (00:41)
CenterMikronaselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ostojicevo, Center
dep. 15:41
Padej, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
8 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
18 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
22 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
36 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
37 km
15:55 17:19 (01:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ostojicevo, Railway station
dep. 15:55
Padej, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
8 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:29
22 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 17:00
28 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 17:19
50 km
16:43 17:24 (00:41)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ostojicevo, Center
dep. 16:43
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
8 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
18 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
22 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
34 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 17:24
36 km
21:05 22:19 (01:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ostojicevo, Railway station
dep. 21:05
Padej, Railway station
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:14
8 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
22 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 21:44
dep. 22:00
28 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 22:19
50 km
Ostojicevo - Kikinda timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 07.07.2020.
08:25 09:29 (01:04)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ostojicevo, Railway station
dep. 08:25
Padej, Railway station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:34
8 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:49
22 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 08:54
dep. 09:10
28 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 09:29
50 km
10:27 11:08 (00:41)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ostojicevo, Center
dep. 10:27
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
8 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:47
18 km
Idos, Center
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
22 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
34 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 11:08
36 km
15:41 16:22 (00:41)
CenterMikronaselje
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ostojicevo, Center
dep. 15:41
Padej, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
8 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
18 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
22 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
36 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 16:22
37 km
15:55 17:19 (01:24)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ostojicevo, Railway station
dep. 15:55
Padej, Railway station
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:04
8 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:29
22 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 16:34
dep. 17:00
28 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 17:19
50 km
16:43 17:24 (00:41)
CenterBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ostojicevo, Center
dep. 16:43
Padej, Marsala Tita 19
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:48
8 km
Sajan, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
18 km
Idos, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
22 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
34 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 17:24
36 km
21:05 22:19 (01:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ostojicevo, Railway station
dep. 21:05
Padej, Railway station
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:14
8 km
Bocar, Railway station
arr. 21:38
dep. 21:39
22 km
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 21:44
dep. 22:00
28 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 22:19
50 km

Naselja Ostojicevo i Kikinda su međusobno udaljena ~44 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 41min., a najduže 01h i 24min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ostojicevo je u 08:25 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.