Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Orom - Subotica timetable

thursday, 22.11.2018.
04:27 05:10 (00:43)
krivina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, krivina
dep. 04:27
Orom, windmill
arr. 04:28
dep. 04:28
0.8 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
1.7 km
Orom, Center
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
2.5 km
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
3.9 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:34
5 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
7.9 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
13.6 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 05:10
29.3 km
05:52 06:35 (00:43)
krivina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, krivina
dep. 05:52
Orom, windmill
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
0.8 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
1.7 km
Orom, Center
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
2.5 km
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
3.9 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
5 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
7.9 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
13.6 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:35
29.3 km
06:14 06:51 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:14
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 06:51
21 km
07:37 08:20 (00:43)
krivina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, krivina
dep. 07:37
Orom, windmill
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
0.8 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
1.7 km
Orom, Center
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
2.5 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
3.9 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
7.9 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
13.6 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 08:20
29.3 km
11:02 11:45 (00:43)
krivina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, krivina
dep. 11:02
Orom, windmill
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
0.8 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
1.7 km
Orom, Center
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
2.5 km
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
3.9 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
5 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
7.9 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 11:21
dep. 11:21
13.6 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 11:45
29.3 km
11:57 12:59 (01:02)
Beli put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, Beli put
dep. 11:57
Orom, trafo
arr. 11:59
dep. 11:59
2 km
Orom, Center
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
4 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
5 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
6 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 12:04
dep. 12:04
7 km
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
8 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 12:21
dep. 12:21
9 km
Orom, cemetery
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
10 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
11 km
Orom, Center
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
12 km
arr. 12:27
dep. 12:27
15 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
17 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
19.5 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
25.7 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:59
42.8 km
12:22 12:59 (00:37)
krivina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, krivina
dep. 12:22
Orom, windmill
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
0.8 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 12:24
dep. 12:24
1.7 km
Orom, Center
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
2.5 km
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
3.9 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 12:29
dep. 12:29
5 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 12:32
dep. 12:32
7.9 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
13.6 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 12:59
26.4 km
12:38 13:15 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:38
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 13:15
21 km
14:17 15:59 (01:42)
Beli put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, Beli put
dep. 14:17
Orom, trafo
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
2 km
Orom, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
4 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
5 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
6 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
7 km
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
8 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 15:21
dep. 15:21
9 km
Orom, cemetery
arr. 15:22
dep. 15:22
10 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
11 km
Orom, Center
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
12 km
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
15 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
17 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
19.5 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:39
25.7 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 15:59
42.8 km
15:22 15:59 (00:37)
krivina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, krivina
dep. 15:22
Orom, windmill
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
0.8 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
1.7 km
Orom, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
2.5 km
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
3.9 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
5 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
7.9 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
13.6 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 15:59
26.4 km
17:12 17:49 (00:37)
krivina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, krivina
dep. 17:12
Orom, windmill
arr. 17:13
dep. 17:13
0.8 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
1.7 km
Orom, Center
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
2.5 km
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
3.9 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 17:19
dep. 17:19
5 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
7.9 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:31
13.6 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 17:49
26.4 km
19:37 20:14 (00:37)
krivina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, krivina
dep. 19:37
Orom, windmill
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
0.8 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 19:39
dep. 19:39
1.7 km
Orom, Center
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
2.5 km
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
3.9 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
5 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 19:47
dep. 19:47
7.9 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:56
13.6 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:14
26.4 km
20:12 21:29 (01:17)
Beli put
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, Beli put
dep. 20:12
Orom, trafo
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
2 km
Orom, Center
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
4 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 20:17
dep. 20:17
5 km
Orom, windmill
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
6 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 20:19
dep. 20:19
7 km
Novo Selo kod Kanjize, Okretnica
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
8 km
Orom, krivina
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
9 km
Orom, cemetery
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
10 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
11 km
Orom, Center
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
12 km
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
15 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
17 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
19.5 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
25.7 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:29
42.8 km
20:22 20:59 (00:37)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:22
Subotica, Railway station
arr. 20:59
21 km
21:02 21:39 (00:37)
krivina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, krivina
dep. 21:02
Orom, windmill
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
0.8 km
Orom, Skola
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:04
1.7 km
Orom, Center
arr. 21:06
dep. 21:06
2.5 km
arr. 21:08
dep. 21:08
3.9 km
Gabric, Sumski put
arr. 21:09
dep. 21:09
5 km
Gabric, terminus-rail.station
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
7.9 km
Bikovo, Dom
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:21
13.6 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:39
26.4 km

Naselja Orom i Subotica su međusobno udaljena ~30 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 37min., a najduže 01h i 42min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Orom je u 04:27 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:02 h, za traženi datum.

Subotica

Subotica is a city in northern Vojvodina, Serbia. Formerly the largest city of Vojvodina region, contemporary Subotica is now the second largest city in the province, following Novi Sad. It is also the fifth largest city in Serbia. According to the 2011 census, the city itself has a population of 97,910, while the urban area of Subotica (with adjacent urban settlement of Palić included) has 105,681 inhabitants, and the population of metro area (the administrative area of the city) stands at 141,554 people.[1] Subotica is a multiethnic city, with Hungarians (35.65%), Serbs (27.02%), Croats (10.00%) and Bunjevci (9.67%) as largest ethnic groups. It is the administrative centre of the North Bačka District.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.