Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Orom - Kanjiza timetable

sunday, 23.02.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Orom - Kanjiza timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.02.2020.
05:54 06:37 (00:43)
SkolaCentar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, Skola
dep. 05:54
Orom, Center
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
1 km
Doline, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
13 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
20 km
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
26 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
27 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
33 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
38 km
arr. 06:37
39 km
06:55 07:42 (00:47)
SkolaCentar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, Skola
dep. 06:55
Orom, Center
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1 km
Doline, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
7 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
14 km
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
20 km
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
25 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
26 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
27 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
31 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
36 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
41 km
arr. 07:42
42 km
11:35 12:28 (00:53)
SkolaCentar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, Skola
dep. 11:35
Orom, Center
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
1 km
Doline, Center
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
7 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
14 km
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
20 km
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
25 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
26 km
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
27 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
31 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
36 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
41 km
arr. 12:28
42 km
13:35 14:18 (00:43)
SkolaCentar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, Skola
dep. 13:35
Orom, Center
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
1 km
Doline, Center
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
13 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
20 km
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
26 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
32 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
38 km
arr. 14:18
39 km
Orom - Kanjiza timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
05:54 06:37 (00:43)
SkolaCentar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, Skola
dep. 05:54
Orom, Center
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
1 km
Doline, Center
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
13 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
20 km
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
26 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
27 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
33 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
38 km
arr. 06:37
39 km
06:55 07:42 (00:47)
SkolaCentar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, Skola
dep. 06:55
Orom, Center
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1 km
Doline, Center
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
7 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
14 km
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
20 km
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
25 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
26 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
27 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
31 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
36 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
41 km
arr. 07:42
42 km
11:35 12:28 (00:53)
SkolaCentar - Trg Glavni
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, Skola
dep. 11:35
Orom, Center
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
1 km
Doline, Center
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
7 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
14 km
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
arr. 11:56
dep. 11:56
20 km
Tresnjevac, NAP
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
25 km
Tresnjevac, Center
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
26 km
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
27 km
Adorjan, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
31 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
36 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
41 km
arr. 12:28
42 km
13:35 14:18 (00:43)
SkolaCentar - Skolski trg
The timetable is valid until: 31.05.2020.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Orom, Skola
dep. 13:35
Orom, Center
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
1 km
Doline, Center
arr. 13:49
dep. 13:49
13 km
Totovo Selo, Center
arr. 13:56
dep. 13:56
20 km
Velebit, Centar - okretnica
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
26 km
Vojvoda Zimonjic, Intersection
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
32 km
Kanjiza, Fruzsa
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
38 km
arr. 14:18
39 km

Naselja Orom i Kanjiza su međusobno udaljena ~41 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 43min., a najduže 53min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Orom je u 05:54 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 13:35 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.