Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Opovo - Pancevo timetable

sunday, 17.11.2019.
04:30 05:20 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 04:30
Opovo, 1
arr. 04:34
dep. 04:34
1.6 km
Opovo, Beli breg
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
2.7 km
Sefkerin, 2
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
7 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
7.5 km
Sefkerin, 1
arr. 04:45
dep. 04:45
8.2 km
Glogonj, Center
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
11.5 km
Jabuka kod Panceva, Center
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
20.4 km
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
27.4 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 05:20
32 km
04:50 05:35 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 04:50
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
7.7 km
Glogonj, Center
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
11.8 km
Jabuka kod Panceva, Center
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
20.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 05:35
32.1 km
07:20 08:10 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 07:20
Opovo, 1
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
1.6 km
Opovo, Beli breg
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
2.7 km
Sefkerin, 2
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
7 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
7.5 km
Sefkerin, 1
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
8.2 km
Glogonj, Center
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
11.5 km
Jabuka kod Panceva, Center
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
20.4 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
27.4 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:10
32 km
08:00 08:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 08:00
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
7.7 km
Glogonj, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
11.8 km
Jabuka kod Panceva, Center
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
20.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 08:45
32.1 km
09:00 09:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
7.7 km
Glogonj, Center
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
11.8 km
Jabuka kod Panceva, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
20.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 09:45
32.1 km
10:00 10:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 10:00
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
7.7 km
Glogonj, Center
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
11.8 km
Jabuka kod Panceva, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
20.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 10:45
32.1 km
10:50 11:40 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 10:50
Opovo, 1
arr. 10:51
dep. 10:51
1 km
Opovo, Beli breg
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:53
2 km
Sefkerin, 2
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
6 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 10:59
dep. 10:59
7 km
Sefkerin, 1
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
8 km
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
28 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:40
33 km
11:00 11:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 11:00
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
7.7 km
Glogonj, Center
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
11.8 km
Jabuka kod Panceva, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
20.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 11:45
32.1 km
12:35 13:25 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Opovo, 1
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
1.6 km
Opovo, Beli breg
arr. 12:41
dep. 12:41
2.7 km
Sefkerin, 2
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
7 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
7.5 km
Sefkerin, 1
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
8.2 km
Glogonj, Center
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
11.5 km
Jabuka kod Panceva, Center
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
20.4 km
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
27.4 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:25
32 km
13:00 13:45 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 13:00
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
7.7 km
Glogonj, Center
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
11.8 km
Jabuka kod Panceva, Center
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
20.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 13:45
32.1 km
15:30 16:20 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Opovo, 1
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
1.6 km
Opovo, Beli breg
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
2.7 km
Sefkerin, 2
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
7 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
7.5 km
Sefkerin, 1
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
8.2 km
Glogonj, Center
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
11.5 km
Jabuka kod Panceva, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
20.4 km
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
27.4 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 16:20
32 km
17:10 17:55 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 17:10
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
7.7 km
Glogonj, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
11.8 km
Jabuka kod Panceva, Center
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
20.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 17:55
32.1 km
18:20 19:10 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 18:20
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
7.7 km
Glogonj, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
11.8 km
Jabuka kod Panceva, Center
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
20.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:10
32.1 km
19:10 19:55 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 19:20
dep. 19:20
7.7 km
Glogonj, Center
arr. 19:25
dep. 19:25
11.8 km
Jabuka kod Panceva, Center
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
20.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 19:55
32.1 km
20:00 20:50 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2023.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 20:00
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 20:13
dep. 20:13
7.7 km
Glogonj, Center
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:20
11.8 km
Jabuka kod Panceva, Center
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
20.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 20:50
32.1 km
20:30 21:20 (00:50)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Opovo, 1
arr. 20:34
dep. 20:34
1.6 km
Opovo, Beli breg
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
2.7 km
Sefkerin, 2
arr. 20:42
dep. 20:42
7 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
7.5 km
Sefkerin, 1
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
8.2 km
Glogonj, Center
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
11.5 km
Jabuka kod Panceva, Center
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
20.4 km
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
27.4 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 21:20
32 km
21:10 21:55 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 21:10
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
7.7 km
Glogonj, Center
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
11.8 km
Jabuka kod Panceva, Center
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
20.6 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 21:55
32.1 km
23:10 23:55 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 23:10
Opovo, 1
arr. 23:14
dep. 23:14
1.6 km
Opovo, Beli breg
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
2.7 km
Sefkerin, 2
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
7 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 23:21
dep. 23:21
7.5 km
Sefkerin, 1
arr. 23:23
dep. 23:23
8.2 km
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
27.4 km
Pancevo, Bus station
arr. 23:55
32 km

Naselja Opovo i Pancevo su međusobno udaljena ~33 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Opovo je u 04:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.