Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Opovo - Padinska Skela timetable

friday, 22.11.2019.
04:35 05:05 (00:30)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 04:35
Opovo, 1
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
1 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
7 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 04:51
dep. 04:51
13 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
15.5 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:57
17.5 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
19.8 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
20.4 km
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
21.1 km
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
arr. 05:05
21.5 km
04:36 05:06 (00:30)
Bus stationFrikom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 04:36
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
1.5 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
17 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
19 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 05:06
20 km
05:10 05:42 (00:32)
Beli bregFrikom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Beli breg
dep. 05:10
Opovo, Izlaz
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
1 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
3 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
4.5 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
20 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
22 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 05:42
23 km
05:50 06:20 (00:30)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 05:50
Opovo, 1
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
1 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
7 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
13 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
15.5 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
17.5 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
19.8 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
20.4 km
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
21.1 km
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
arr. 06:20
21.5 km
05:56 06:26 (00:30)
Bus stationFrikom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 05:56
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
1.5 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
17 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
19 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 06:26
20 km
06:00 06:32 (00:32)
Beli bregFrikom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Beli breg
dep. 06:00
Opovo, Izlaz
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
1 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
3 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
4.5 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
20 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
22 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 06:32
23 km
06:35 07:00 (00:25)
Bus stationFrikom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 06:35
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
1.3 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
17 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
18.9 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 07:00
19.9 km
07:10 07:40 (00:30)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 07:10
Opovo, 1
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
7 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
13 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
15.5 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
17.5 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
19.8 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
20.4 km
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
21.1 km
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
arr. 07:40
21.5 km
07:20 07:52 (00:32)
Beli bregFrikom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Beli breg
dep. 07:20
Opovo, Izlaz
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
1 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
3 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
4.5 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
20 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
22 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 07:52
23 km
08:11 08:41 (00:30)
Bus stationFrikom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 08:11
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
1.5 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 08:36
dep. 08:36
17 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
19 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 08:41
20 km
08:30 09:00 (00:30)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 08:30
Opovo, 1
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
1 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
7 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 08:46
dep. 08:46
13 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
15.5 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 08:52
dep. 08:52
17.5 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
19.8 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
20.4 km
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
21.1 km
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
arr. 09:00
21.5 km
09:50 10:20 (00:30)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 09:50
Opovo, 1
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
1 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 09:59
dep. 09:59
7 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
13 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:09
15.5 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
17.5 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
19.8 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
20.4 km
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
21.1 km
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
arr. 10:20
21.5 km
11:10 11:40 (00:30)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Opovo, 1
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:13
1 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
7 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
13 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 11:29
dep. 11:29
15.5 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 11:32
dep. 11:32
17.5 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
19.8 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
20.4 km
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 11:38
dep. 11:38
21.1 km
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
arr. 11:40
21.5 km
11:41 12:11 (00:30)
Bus stationFrikom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 11:41
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
1.5 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
17 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
19 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 12:11
20 km
12:10 12:42 (00:32)
Beli bregFrikom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Beli breg
dep. 12:10
Opovo, Izlaz
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
1 km
Opovo, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
3 km
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
4.5 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
20 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
22 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 12:42
23 km
12:30 13:00 (00:30)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 12:30
Opovo, 1
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
1 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 12:39
dep. 12:39
7 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 12:46
dep. 12:46
13 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
15.5 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 12:52
dep. 12:52
17.5 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
19.8 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
20.4 km
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 12:58
dep. 12:58
21.1 km
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
arr. 13:00
21.5 km
13:50 14:20 (00:30)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 13:50
Opovo, 1
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
1 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
7 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
13 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
15.5 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:12
17.5 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 14:16
dep. 14:16
19.8 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
20.4 km
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 14:18
dep. 14:18
21.1 km
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
arr. 14:20
21.5 km
14:26 14:54 (00:28)
Bus stationFrikom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 14:26
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 14:28
dep. 14:28
1 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
19 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 14:54
20 km
15:10 15:35 (00:25)
Bus stationFrikom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1.3 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
17 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
18.9 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 15:35
19.9 km
15:10 15:40 (00:30)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 15:10
Opovo, 1
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
1 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:19
7 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
13 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 15:29
dep. 15:29
15.5 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 15:32
dep. 15:32
17.5 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
19.8 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
20.4 km
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
21.1 km
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
arr. 15:40
21.5 km
16:30 17:00 (00:30)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 16:30
Opovo, 1
arr. 16:33
dep. 16:33
1 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
7 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
13 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
15.5 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
17.5 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
19.8 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
20.4 km
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
21.1 km
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
arr. 17:00
21.5 km
16:41 17:11 (00:30)
Bus stationFrikom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 16:41
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
1.5 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
17 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
19 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 17:11
20 km
17:50 18:20 (00:30)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 17:50
Opovo, 1
arr. 17:53
dep. 17:53
1 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 17:59
dep. 17:59
7 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 18:06
dep. 18:06
13 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
15.5 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
17.5 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
19.8 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:17
20.4 km
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
21.1 km
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
arr. 18:20
21.5 km
18:11 18:39 (00:28)
Bus stationFrikom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 18:11
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
1 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
19 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 18:39
20 km
19:10 19:40 (00:30)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 19:10
Opovo, 1
arr. 19:13
dep. 19:13
1 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 19:19
dep. 19:19
7 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
13 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
15.5 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 19:32
dep. 19:32
17.5 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
19.8 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
20.4 km
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 19:38
dep. 19:38
21.1 km
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
arr. 19:40
21.5 km
20:30 21:00 (00:30)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Opovo, 1
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:33
1 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 20:39
dep. 20:39
7 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
13 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 20:49
dep. 20:49
15.5 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
17.5 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
19.8 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
20.4 km
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
21.1 km
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
arr. 21:00
21.5 km
20:55 21:20 (00:25)
Bus stationFrikom
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 20:55
Opovo, Petrol station
arr. 20:58
dep. 20:58
1.3 km
Padinska Skela, Intersection
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
17 km
Padinska Skela, PKB
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
18.9 km
Padinska Skela, Frikom
arr. 21:20
19.9 km
21:50 22:20 (00:30)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 21:50
Opovo, 1
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
1 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 21:59
dep. 21:59
7 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 22:06
dep. 22:06
13 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:09
15.5 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 22:12
dep. 22:12
17.5 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 22:16
dep. 22:16
19.8 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
20.4 km
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 22:18
dep. 22:18
21.1 km
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
arr. 22:20
21.5 km
23:10 23:40 (00:30)
Bus stationOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Opovo, Bus station
dep. 23:10
Opovo, 1
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
1 km
Sefkerin, Center
arr. 23:19
dep. 23:19
7 km
Padinska Skela, Put za Vrbovsko
arr. 23:26
dep. 23:26
13 km
Padinska Skela, Sefkereski kanal
arr. 23:29
dep. 23:29
15.5 km
Padinska Skela, Kazneno popravni dom
arr. 23:32
dep. 23:32
17.5 km
Padinska Skela, Naselje Toviliste
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
19.8 km
Padinska Skela, Marije Ilic Agapove
arr. 23:37
dep. 23:37
20.4 km
Padinska Skela, Ratomira Stojadinovica
arr. 23:38
dep. 23:38
21.1 km
Padinska Skela, Okretnica
arr. 23:40
21.5 km

Naselja Opovo i Padinska Skela su međusobno udaljena ~22 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25min., a najduže 32min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Opovo je u 04:35 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.