Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Ohrid - Nis timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
15:30 01:34 (10:04)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ohrid, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Resen
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
40 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
74 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
118 km
Kavadarci
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
170 km
Veles, AS
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
205 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
264 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
302 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
312 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
312.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
356 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
426 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
471 km
Ohrid - Nis timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
15:30 01:34 (10:04)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ohrid, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Resen
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
40 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
74 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
118 km
Kavadarci
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
170 km
Veles, AS
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
205 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
264 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
302 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
312 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
312.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
356 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
426 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
471 km
Ohrid - Nis timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
15:30 01:34 (10:04)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ohrid, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Resen
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
40 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
74 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
118 km
Kavadarci
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
170 km
Veles, AS
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
205 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
264 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
302 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
312 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
312.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
356 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
426 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
471 km
Ohrid - Nis timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
15:30 01:34 (10:04)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ohrid, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Resen
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
40 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
74 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
118 km
Kavadarci
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
170 km
Veles, AS
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
205 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
264 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
302 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
312 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
312.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
356 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
426 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
471 km
Ohrid - Nis timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
15:30 01:34 (10:04)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ohrid, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Resen
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
40 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
74 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
118 km
Kavadarci
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
170 km
Veles, AS
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
205 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
264 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
302 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
312 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
312.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
356 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
426 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
471 km
Ohrid - Nis timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
15:30 01:34 (10:04)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ohrid, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Resen
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
40 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
74 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
118 km
Kavadarci
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
170 km
Veles, AS
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
205 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
264 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
302 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
312 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
312.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
356 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
426 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
471 km
Ohrid - Nis timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
15:30 01:34 (10:04)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Ohrid, Bus station
dep. 15:30
Resen
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
40 km
Bitola, Bus station
arr. 17:28
dep. 17:28
74 km
Prilep, Bus station
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
118 km
Kavadarci
arr. 19:15
dep. 19:15
170 km
Veles, AS
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
205 km
Skopje, Bus station
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
264 km
Kumanovo, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
302 km
Tabanovce, Border crossing (MK)
arr. 22:23
dep. 22:23
312 km
Presevo, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
312.1 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 23:16
dep. 23:16
356 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
426 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 01:34
471 km

Naselja Ohrid i Nis su međusobno udaljena ~471 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 04min., a najduže 10h i 04min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Ohrid je u 15:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 15:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.