Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Odzaci - Sombor (Zombor) timetable

friday, 17.08.2018.
04:05 05:30 (01:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 04:05
arr. 04:09
dep. 04:10
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 04:16
dep. 04:17
8 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 04:27
dep. 04:28
15 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:45
20 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:56
27 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:08
37 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 05:30
52 km
06:25 07:17 (00:52)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 06:25
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1 km
Srpski Miletic, I
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
9 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
15 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
24 km
Prigrevica, Intersection
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
26 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
30 km
Lugovo, II
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 07:17
37 km
08:10 08:55 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 08:10
Srpski Miletic, II
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
9 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
15 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
24 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
30 km
Lugovo, II
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 08:55
37 km
08:14 09:45 (01:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 08:14
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:19
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:32
8 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
15 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 09:00
20 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:11
27 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:23
37 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:34
44 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 09:45
52 km
09:45 10:30 (00:45)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 09:45
Srpski Miletic
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
8 km
Doroslovo
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
14 km
Stapar kod Sombora
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
23 km
Lugovo
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
30 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 10:30
36 km
11:14 12:42 (01:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 11:14
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:19
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
8 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:37
15 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:58
20 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
27 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:21
37 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 12:42
52 km
15:36 17:02 (01:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 15:36
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
8 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:19
20 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:41
37 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 17:02
52 km
16:00 16:57 (00:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 16:00
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
1 km
Srpski Miletic, II - Stojana Ljubića 40
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:14
9 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
15 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
24 km
Prigrevica, Intersection
arr. 16:41
dep. 16:41
26 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
30 km
Lugovo, II
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 16:57
37 km
16:38 18:04 (01:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 16:38
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:43
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
8 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:01
15 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:20
20 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:31
27 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
37 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 18:04
52 km
17:05 17:45 (00:40)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 17:05
Srpski Miletic, III - Stojana Ljubića 60
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
10 km
Doroslovo
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
16 km
Stapar kod Sombora
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
25 km
Lugovo, II
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
32 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 17:45
38 km
18:10 19:07 (00:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Sunday, petkom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 18:10
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
1 km
Srpski Miletic, I
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
9 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
15 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
24 km
Prigrevica, Intersection
arr. 18:51
dep. 18:51
26 km
Zarkovac (Sombor), I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
30 km
Lugovo, II
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 19:07
37 km
20:29 21:57 (01:28)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 20:29
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:41
8 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
15 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 21:12
20 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:23
27 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:35
37 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:46
44 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 21:57
52 km
20:30 21:27 (00:57)
Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Bus station
dep. 20:30
Odzaci, Kalvarija
arr. 20:32
dep. 20:32
1 km
Srpski Miletic, II - Stojana Ljubića 40
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:44
9 km
Doroslovo, Center
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
15 km
Stapar kod Sombora, Center
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
24 km
Prigrevica, Intersection
arr. 21:11
dep. 21:11
26 km
Zarkovac, Intersection
arr. 21:15
dep. 21:15
30 km
Lugovo, II
arr. 21:17
dep. 21:17
31 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 21:27
37 km
23:21 00:46 (01:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Odzaci, Railway station
dep. 23:21
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
2 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 23:32
dep. 23:33
8 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 23:43
dep. 23:44
15 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 23:49
dep. 00:02
20 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:13
27 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:25
37 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 00:46
52 km

Naselja Odzaci i Sombor (Zombor) su međusobno udaljena ~45 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 01h i 31min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Odzaci je u 04:05 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:21 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.