Polazak.rs
Bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Obrez kod Varvarina - Paracin timetable

sunday, 21.07.2019.
04:45 05:42 (00:57)
2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 04:45
Obrez kod Varvarina, Izlaz
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
1 km
Svojnovo, Center
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
6 km
Svojnovo, Intersection
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
6.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
8.5 km
Rasevica, 3 - Dom
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
10.5 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:42
19 km
12:45 13:42 (00:57)
2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 12:45
Obrez kod Varvarina, Izlaz
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1 km
Svojnovo, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
6 km
Svojnovo, Intersection
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
6.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
8.5 km
Rasevica, 3 - Dom
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
10.5 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:42
19 km
20:45 21:42 (00:57)
2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 20:45
Obrez kod Varvarina, Izlaz
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
1 km
Svojnovo, Center
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
6 km
Svojnovo, Intersection
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
6.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
8.5 km
Rasevica, 3 - Dom
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
10.5 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:42
19 km
Obrez kod Varvarina - Paracin timetable
Departures on: monday, 22.07.2019.
04:45 05:42 (00:57)
2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 04:45
Obrez kod Varvarina, Izlaz
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
1 km
Svojnovo, Center
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
6 km
Svojnovo, Intersection
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
6.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
8.5 km
Rasevica, 3 - Dom
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
10.5 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 05:42
19 km
07:00 07:57 (00:57)
2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 07:00
Obrez kod Varvarina, Izlaz
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1 km
Svojnovo, Center
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
6 km
Svojnovo, Intersection
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
8.5 km
Rasevica, 3 - Dom
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
10.5 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 07:57
19 km
09:45 10:42 (00:57)
2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 09:45
Obrez kod Varvarina, Izlaz
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
1 km
Svojnovo, Center
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
6 km
Svojnovo, Intersection
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
6.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
8.5 km
Rasevica, 3 - Dom
arr. 10:18
dep. 10:18
10.5 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 10:42
19 km
12:45 13:42 (00:57)
2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 12:45
Obrez kod Varvarina, Izlaz
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
1 km
Svojnovo, Center
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
6 km
Svojnovo, Intersection
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
6.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
8.5 km
Rasevica, 3 - Dom
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
10.5 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:42
19 km
15:10 16:05 (00:55)
2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 15:10
Obrez kod Varvarina, Izlaz
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1 km
Svojnovo, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
6 km
Svojnovo, Intersection
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
6.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
8.5 km
Rasevica, 3 - Dom
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
10.5 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 16:05
19 km
17:45 18:42 (00:57)
2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 17:45
Obrez kod Varvarina, Izlaz
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
1 km
Svojnovo, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
6 km
Svojnovo, Intersection
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
6.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 18:13
dep. 18:13
8.5 km
Rasevica, 3 - Dom
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
10.5 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 18:42
19 km
20:45 21:42 (00:57)
2 - Centar
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrez kod Varvarina, 2 - Centar
dep. 20:45
Obrez kod Varvarina, Izlaz
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
1 km
Svojnovo, Center
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
6 km
Svojnovo, Intersection
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
6.5 km
Potocac, Intersection
arr. 21:13
dep. 21:13
8.5 km
Rasevica, 3 - Dom
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
10.5 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 21:42
19 km

Naselja Obrez kod Varvarina i Paracin su međusobno udaljena ~19 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 55min., a najduže 57min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Obrez kod Varvarina je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.