Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Obrenovac - Wien (Vienna) timetable

tuesday, 18.02.2020.
08:30 18:30 (10:00)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
172 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
229 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
229.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
586 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
586.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 18:30
656 km
09:00 19:30 (10:30)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Debrc, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
29 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
55 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
91 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
111 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
151 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
279 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
279.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
627 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
627.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 19:30
704 km
Obrenovac - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
08:30 18:30 (10:00)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
172 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
229 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
229.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
586 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
586.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 18:30
656 km
09:00 19:30 (10:30)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Debrc, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
29 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
55 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
91 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
111 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
151 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
279 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
279.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
627 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
627.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 19:30
704 km
Obrenovac - Wien (Vienna) timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
08:30 18:30 (10:00)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Bus station
dep. 08:30
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
172 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
229 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
229.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
586 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
586.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 18:30
656 km
09:00 19:30 (10:30)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Bus station
dep. 09:00
Debrc, Center
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
29 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
55 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
91 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
111 km
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
151 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
279 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
279.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
627 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 18:35
dep. 18:35
627.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 19:30
704 km
19:15 05:00 (09:45)
Bus stationSudtiroler Platz
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Bus station
dep. 19:15
Debrc, Center
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
29 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
55 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
91 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
111 km
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
151 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
279 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:25
279.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
627 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:55
dep. 03:55
627.1 km
Wien (Vienna), Sudtiroler Platz
arr. 05:00
704 km

Naselja Obrenovac i Wien (Vienna) su međusobno udaljena ~684 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 45min., a najduže 10h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Obrenovac je u 08:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Obrenovac - Wien (Vienna) iznosi od 25,50 EUR do 25,50 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.