Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Obrenovac - Ub timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
06:34 07:10 (00:36)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Bus station
dep. 06:34
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
5 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
9 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
12 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
17 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
21 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
24 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
27 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
29 km
arr. 07:10
32 km
06:41 07:15 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Bus station
dep. 06:41
arr. 07:15
26.8 km
07:48 08:23 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Bus station
dep. 07:48
Stubline, Center
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
12 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
17 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
24 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
29 km
arr. 08:23
32 km
08:33 09:10 (00:37)
TopoliceBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Topolice
dep. 08:33
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
2 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 08:38
dep. 08:38
3 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
7 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
14 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
19 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 08:58
dep. 08:58
23 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 09:01
dep. 09:01
26 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
29 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 09:07
dep. 09:07
31 km
arr. 09:10
34 km
09:35 10:17 (00:42)
Bus stationVucijak
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Bus station
dep. 09:35
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
5 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
9 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 09:47
dep. 09:47
12 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
17 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 09:57
dep. 09:57
21 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
24 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
27 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 10:06
dep. 10:06
29 km
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
32 km
Ub, Vucijak
arr. 10:17
35 km
11:10 11:48 (00:38)
Bus stationVucijak
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Bus station
dep. 11:10
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
5 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
9 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
12 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
17 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:34
21 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
24 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
27 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:42
29 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
32 km
Ub, Vucijak
arr. 11:48
35 km
12:35 13:18 (00:43)
Bus stationVucijak
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Bus station
dep. 12:35
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
5 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
9 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
12 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
17 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 12:57
dep. 12:57
21 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
24 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
27 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
29 km
arr. 13:10
dep. 13:10
32 km
Ub, Vucijak
arr. 13:18
35 km
13:03 13:40 (00:37)
TopoliceBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Topolice
dep. 13:03
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
2 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
3 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 13:13
dep. 13:13
7 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
14 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 13:24
dep. 13:24
19 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
23 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
26 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
29 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
31 km
arr. 13:40
34 km
13:33 14:08 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Bus station
dep. 13:33
Stubline, Center
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
12 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
17 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
24 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
29 km
arr. 14:08
32 km
15:01 15:35 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Bus station
dep. 15:01
arr. 15:35
26.8 km
15:03 15:40 (00:37)
TopoliceBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Topolice
dep. 15:03
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
2 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
3 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
7 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
14 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
19 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
23 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
26 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
29 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
31 km
arr. 15:40
34 km
16:15 17:00 (00:45)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Bus station
dep. 16:15
Stubline, Center
arr. 16:31
dep. 16:31
11 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
16 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
20 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
23 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
28 km
arr. 17:00
31 km
16:35 17:10 (00:35)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Bus station
dep. 16:35
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
5 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
9 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
12 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
17 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 16:57
dep. 16:57
21 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:00
24 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 17:04
dep. 17:04
27 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
29 km
arr. 17:10
32 km
18:10 18:48 (00:38)
Bus stationVucijak
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Bus station
dep. 18:10
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:18
5 km
Stubline, Sremčevići
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
9 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
12 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
17 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
21 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
24 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
27 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 18:42
dep. 18:42
29 km
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
32 km
Ub, Vucijak
arr. 18:48
35 km
19:34 20:10 (00:36)
TopoliceBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Topolice
dep. 19:34
Obrenovac, Bus station
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
2 km
Zvecka, Rampa
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
3 km
Stubline, Center
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
14 km
Piroman, Center
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
19 km
Loncanik, Center
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:58
23 km
Milorci, Valjevski put
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
26 km
Crvena Jabuka kod Uba, Center
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
28.8 km
Bogdanovica, Ulaz
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
31.1 km
arr. 20:10
34 km
22:41 23:15 (00:34)
Bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Obrenovac, Bus station
dep. 22:41
arr. 23:15
26.8 km

Naselja Obrenovac i Ub su međusobno udaljena ~33 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 34min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Obrenovac je u 06:34 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:41 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.