Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Nuremberg - Bujanovac timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
16:00 17:00 (25:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nuremberg, ZOB
dep. 16:00
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
100 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
338.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
339 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
724.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
725 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
1075.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1076 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1104 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1159 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1214 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1297 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1347 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1382 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1400 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1432 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1455 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1455 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1482 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1527 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1558 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1601 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1644 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1672 km
arr. 17:00
1691 km
Nuremberg - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
16:00 17:00 (25:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nuremberg, ZOB
dep. 16:00
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
100 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
338.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
339 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
724.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
725 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1075.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1076 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1104 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1159 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1214 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1297 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1347 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1382 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1400 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1432 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1455 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1455 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1482 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1527 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1558 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1601 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1644 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1672 km
arr. 17:00
1691 km
Nuremberg - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
16:00 17:00 (25:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nuremberg, ZOB
dep. 16:00
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
100 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
338.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
339 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
724.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
725 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
1075.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1076 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1104 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1159 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1214 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1297 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1347 km
Velika Plana, Mc Donalds
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1382 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1400 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1432 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1455 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1455 km
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1482 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station NIS
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1527 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1558 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1601 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1644 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1672 km
arr. 17:00
1691 km
Nuremberg - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
16:00 17:00 (25:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nuremberg, ZOB
dep. 16:00
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
100 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
338.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
339 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
724.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
725 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1075.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1076 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1104 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1159 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1214 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1297 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1347 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1382 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1400 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1432 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1455 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1455 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1482 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1527 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1558 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1601 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1644 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1672 km
arr. 17:00
1691 km
Nuremberg - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
16:00 17:00 (25:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nuremberg, ZOB
dep. 16:00
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
100 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
338.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
339 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
724.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
725 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1075.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1076 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1104 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1159 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1214 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1297 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1347 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1382 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1400 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1432 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1455 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1455 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1482 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1527 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1558 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1601 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1644 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1672 km
arr. 17:00
1691 km
Nuremberg - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
16:00 17:00 (25:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nuremberg, ZOB
dep. 16:00
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
100 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
338.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
339 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
724.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
725 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
1075.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
1076 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1104 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1159 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1214 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1297 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1347 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1382 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1400 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1432 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1455 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1455 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1482 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1527 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1558 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1601 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1644 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1672 km
arr. 17:00
1691 km
Nuremberg - Bujanovac timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
16:00 17:00 (25:00)
ZOBIn front of bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Nuremberg, ZOB
dep. 16:00
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
100 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
338.9 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
339 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
724.9 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:15
dep. 01:15
725 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1075.9 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
1076 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
1104 km
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
1159 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
1214 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
1297 km
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1347 km
Velika Plana, Petlja
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
1382 km
Lapovo Varosica, Petrol station OMV
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1400 km
Jagodina, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
1432 km
Cuprija, Slavija
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
1455 km
Paracin, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
1455 km
Pojate, Motel Rubin
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
1482 km
Aleksinac, Petrol station Lukoil
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
1527 km
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
1558 km
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
1601 km
Vladicin Han, Petrol station NIS Petrol
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1644 km
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
1672 km
arr. 17:00
1691 km

Naselja Nuremberg i Bujanovac su međusobno udaljena ~1691 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 25h i 00min., a najduže 25h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Nuremberg je u 16:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 16:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Nuremberg - Bujanovac iznosi od 66,94 EUR do 66,94 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.