Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novo Milosevo - Kikinda timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
05:06 05:33 (00:27)
JNA 67Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
dep. 05:06
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
-0.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 05:04
dep. 05:04
-1.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
-2.1 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
9.1 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
16.4 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 05:33
18.4 km
06:06 06:33 (00:27)
JNA 67Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
dep. 06:06
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
-0.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
-1.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
-2.1 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
9.1 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
16.4 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 06:33
18.4 km
09:10 09:29 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
dep. 09:10
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 09:29
22 km
09:25 10:00 (00:35)
PoljeRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Milosevo, Polje
dep. 09:25
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:41
4 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 10:00
26 km
10:23 10:46 (00:23)
Marsala Tita 162Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 162
dep. 10:23
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
0.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
1.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 10:26
dep. 10:26
2.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
2.7 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
11.7 km
Kikinda, MSK
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
15 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 10:44
dep. 10:44
19 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 10:46
29 km
12:51 13:18 (00:27)
JNA 67Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
dep. 12:51
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
-0.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
-1.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 12:48
dep. 12:48
-2.1 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 13:04
dep. 13:04
9.1 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
16.4 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 13:18
18.4 km
15:23 15:46 (00:23)
Marsala Tita 162Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 162
dep. 15:23
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 15:24
dep. 15:24
0.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
1.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
2.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:27
2.7 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
11.7 km
Kikinda, MSK
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 15:44
dep. 15:44
19 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 15:46
29 km
16:10 16:45 (00:35)
PoljeRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Milosevo, Polje
dep. 16:10
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:26
4 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 16:45
26 km
17:00 17:19 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
dep. 17:00
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 17:19
22 km
18:23 18:46 (00:23)
Marsala Tita 162Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 162
dep. 18:23
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
0.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
1.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 18:26
dep. 18:26
2.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
2.7 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
11.7 km
Kikinda, MSK
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
15 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
19 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 18:46
29 km
20:53 21:16 (00:23)
Marsala Tita 162Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 162
dep. 20:53
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 20:54
dep. 20:54
0.6 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
1.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 20:56
dep. 20:56
2.3 km
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
2.7 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 21:07
dep. 21:07
11.7 km
Kikinda, MSK
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
15 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 21:14
dep. 21:14
19 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 21:16
29 km
20:53 21:38 (00:45)
JNA 67Bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Milosevo, JNA 67
dep. 20:53
Novo Milosevo, Center
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
-0.4 km
Novo Milosevo, Marsala Tita 76
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:51
-1.3 km
Novo Milosevo, Maršala Tita 108
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
-2.1 km
Bocar, Ugao ul. Marsala Tita 44
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:05
7.3 km
Bocar, Center
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
6.4 km
Kikinda, Salaši
arr. 21:24
dep. 21:24
20.3 km
Kikinda, Mikronaselje
arr. 21:35
dep. 21:35
27.6 km
Kikinda, Bus station
arr. 21:38
29.6 km
22:00 22:19 (00:19)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
dep. 22:00
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 22:19
22 km
22:25 23:00 (00:35)
PoljeRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novo Milosevo, Polje
dep. 22:25
Novo Milosevo, Railway station
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:41
4 km
Kikinda, Railway station
arr. 23:00
26 km

Naselja Novo Milosevo i Kikinda su međusobno udaljena ~25 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19min., a najduže 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novo Milosevo je u 05:06 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:25 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.