Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Novi Sad - Zvornik timetable

tuesday, 07.07.2020.
08:30 12:25 (03:55)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
77 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
130 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
137 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
158 km
12:15 16:00 (03:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
158 km
Novi Sad - Zvornik timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 08.07.2020.
08:30 12:25 (03:55)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
77 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
130 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
137 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
158 km
12:15 16:00 (03:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
158 km
Novi Sad - Zvornik timetable
Departures on: thursday, 09.07.2020.
08:30 12:25 (03:55)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
77 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
130 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
137 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
158 km
12:15 16:00 (03:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
158 km
Novi Sad - Zvornik timetable
Departures on: friday, 10.07.2020.
08:30 12:25 (03:55)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
77 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
130 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
137 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
158 km
12:15 16:00 (03:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
158 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Zvornik su međusobno udaljena ~158 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 45min., a najduže 03h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 08:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 12:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Zvornik iznosi od 9,69 EUR do 9,69 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.