Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Zvornik timetable

saturday, 16.02.2019.
08:30 12:25 (03:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
77 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
130 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
137 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
158 km
12:15 16:00 (03:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
158 km
14:30 18:25 (03:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
19 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
41 km
Jarak, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
53 km
Hrtkovci, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
57 km
Platicevo, Center
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
64 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
77 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
88 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
105 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
113 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
130 km
Loznica, Border crossing
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
134 km
Donji Sepak, Border crossing
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
134.1 km
Rocevic, Center
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
140 km
Skocic, Kiseljacki put
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
144 km
Kozluk, Center
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
146 km
Trsic, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
150 km
Celopek, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
154 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
157 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:25
161 km
18:00 21:30 (03:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
77 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
150 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
150.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 21:30
153 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 17.02.2019.
08:30 12:25 (03:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
77 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
130 km
Banja Koviljaca, Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
137 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
158 km
12:15 16:00 (03:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
158 km
14:30 18:25 (03:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
19 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
41 km
Jarak, Center
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
53 km
Hrtkovci, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
57 km
Platicevo, Center
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
64 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
77 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
88 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
105 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
113 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
130 km
Loznica, Border crossing
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
134 km
Donji Sepak, Border crossing
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
134.1 km
Rocevic, Center
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
140 km
Skocic, Kiseljacki put
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
144 km
Kozluk, Center
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
146 km
Trsic, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
150 km
Celopek, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
154 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
157 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:25
161 km
18:00 21:30 (03:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
77 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
150 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
150.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 21:30
153 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Zvornik su međusobno udaljena ~158 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 30min., a najduže 03h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 08:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.