Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Zvornik timetable

sunday, 16.02.2020.
08:30 12:25 (03:55)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
77 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
130 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
137 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
158 km
12:15 16:00 (03:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
158 km
14:30 18:25 (03:55)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
19 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
41 km
Jarak, Intersection
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
53 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
57 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
64 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
77 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
88 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
105 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
113 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
130 km
Loznica, Border crossing
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
134 km
Donji Sepak, Border crossing
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
134.1 km
Rocevic, Center
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
140 km
Skocic, Kiseljacki put
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
144 km
Kozluk, Center
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
146 km
Trsic, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
150 km
Celopek, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
154 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
157 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:25
161 km
18:00 21:30 (03:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
77 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
150 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
150.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 21:30
153 km
23:30 03:10 (03:40)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 01:20
dep. 01:20
77 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
130 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 02:25
dep. 02:25
157 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:00
dep. 03:00
157.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 03:10
160 km
Novi Sad - Zvornik timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.02.2020.
08:30 12:25 (03:55)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:05
dep. 09:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:05
dep. 10:05
77 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
130 km
Banja Koviljaca, Centar - Stara AS
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
137 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 12:25
158 km
12:15 16:00 (03:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
77 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
153 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
153.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 16:00
158 km
14:30 18:25 (03:55)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 14:55
dep. 14:55
19 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
41 km
Jarak, Intersection
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
53 km
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
57 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:47
dep. 15:47
64 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
77 km
Slepcevic, Center
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:15
88 km
Prnjavor kod Sapca, Center
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
105 km
Lesnica kod Loznice, Center
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
113 km
Loznica, Bus station
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
130 km
Loznica, Border crossing
arr. 17:20
dep. 17:20
134 km
Donji Sepak, Border crossing
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
134.1 km
Rocevic, Center
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
140 km
Skocic, Kiseljacki put
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
144 km
Kozluk, Center
arr. 17:39
dep. 17:39
146 km
Trsic, Center
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
150 km
Celopek, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
154 km
Karakaj, Center
arr. 17:55
dep. 17:55
157 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 18:25
161 km
18:00 21:30 (03:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
77 km
Mali Zvornik, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
150 km
Karakaj, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
150.1 km
Zvornik, Bus station
arr. 21:30
153 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Zvornik su međusobno udaljena ~158 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 30min., a najduže 03h i 55min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 08:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Zvornik iznosi od 9,69 EUR do 9,69 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.