Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Zurich timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
21:15 18:00 (20:45)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:15
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
110 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
110.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
457 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
457.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
844 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
844.1 km
Lindau (Bodensee), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1151 km
Hörbranz, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1151.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1177 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1177.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Poststrasse 25/28
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1213 km
arr. 18:00
1298 km
Novi Sad - Zurich timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
19:15 14:15 (19:00)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:15
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
77 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
100 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
100.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
444 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
833 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
833.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
853 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
853.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1150 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1150.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1184 km
arr. 14:15
1271 km
Novi Sad - Zurich timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
19:15 14:15 (19:00)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:15
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
77 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
77 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
100 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
100.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
444 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
833 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
833.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
853 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
853.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1150 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1150.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1184 km
arr. 14:15
1271 km
21:15 18:00 (20:45)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:15
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
110 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
110.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
457 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
457.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
844 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
844.1 km
Lindau (Bodensee), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1151 km
Hörbranz, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1151.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1177 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1177.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Poststrasse 25/28
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1213 km
arr. 18:00
1298 km
Novi Sad - Zurich timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
19:15 14:15 (19:00)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:15
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
77 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
77 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
100 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
100.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
444 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
833 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
833.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
853 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
853.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1150 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1150.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1184 km
arr. 14:15
1271 km
21:15 18:00 (20:45)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:15
Kelebija, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
110 km
Tompa, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 23:45
dep. 23:45
110.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
457 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
457.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
844 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
844.1 km
Lindau (Bodensee), Border crossing (DE)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1151 km
Hörbranz, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
1151.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 15:30
dep. 15:30
1177 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
1177.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Poststrasse 25/28
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
1213 km
arr. 18:00
1298 km
Novi Sad - Zurich timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
19:15 14:15 (19:00)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB Bus-Parkplatz Sihlquai
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Wednesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:15
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
77 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
100 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
100.1 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
444 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
833 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
833.1 km
Melleck, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
853 km
Steinpass, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
853.1 km
Hohenems, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
1150 km
Diepoldsau, Border crossing (CH)
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
1150.1 km
Sankt Gallen, Lagerstrasse
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
1184 km
arr. 14:15
1271 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Zurich su međusobno udaljena ~1283 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 19h i 00min., a najduže 20h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 19:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:15 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Zurich iznosi od 60,99 EUR do 98,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.