Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Zagreb timetable

monday, 20.05.2019.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
54 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
102 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
102.1 km
Zagreb, Bus station
arr. 17:30
396 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 21.05.2019.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
54 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
102 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
102.1 km
Zagreb, Bus station
arr. 17:30
396 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
54 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
102 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
102.1 km
Zagreb, Bus station
arr. 17:30
396 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 23.05.2019.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
54 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
102 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
102.1 km
Zagreb, Bus station
arr. 17:30
396 km
 
Departures on: friday, 24.05.2019.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
54 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
102 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
102.1 km
Zagreb, Bus station
arr. 17:30
396 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 25.05.2019.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
54 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
102 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
102.1 km
Zagreb, Bus station
arr. 17:30
396 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 26.05.2019.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
54 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
102 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
102.1 km
Zagreb, Bus station
arr. 17:30
396 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Zagreb su međusobno udaljena ~396 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 30min., a najduže 06h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.