Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Zagreb timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
54 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
102 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
102.1 km
Zagreb, Bus station
arr. 17:30
396 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
54 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
102 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
102.1 km
Zagreb, Bus station
arr. 17:30
396 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
54 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
102 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
102.1 km
Zagreb, Bus station
arr. 17:30
396 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 22.11.2018.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
54 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
102 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
102.1 km
Zagreb, Bus station
arr. 17:30
396 km
 
Departures on: friday, 23.11.2018.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
54 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
102 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
102.1 km
Zagreb, Bus station
arr. 17:30
396 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
54 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
102 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
102.1 km
Zagreb, Bus station
arr. 17:30
396 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
11:00 17:30 (06:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
45 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
54 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:50
dep. 12:50
102 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
102.1 km
Zagreb, Bus station
arr. 17:30
396 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Zagreb su međusobno udaljena ~396 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 30min., a najduže 06h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 11:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 11:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.