Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Zabljak timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
06:30 16:30 (10:00)
MAS - Central bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
78 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
158 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
200 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
222 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
258 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
282 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
359 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
386 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
402 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
406 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
419 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 16:30
487 km
Novi Sad - Zabljak timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
06:30 16:30 (10:00)
MAS - Central bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
78 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
158 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
200 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
222 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
258 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
282 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
359 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
386 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
402 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
406 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
419 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 16:30
487 km
Novi Sad - Zabljak timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
06:30 16:30 (10:00)
MAS - Central bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
78 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
158 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
200 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
222 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
258 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
282 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
359 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
386 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
402 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
406 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
419 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 16:30
487 km
Novi Sad - Zabljak timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
06:30 16:30 (10:00)
MAS - Central bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
78 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
158 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
200 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
222 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
258 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
282 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
359 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
386 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
402 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
406 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
419 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 16:30
487 km
Novi Sad - Zabljak timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
06:30 16:30 (10:00)
MAS - Central bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
78 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
158 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
200 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
222 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
258 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
282 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
359 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
386 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
402 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
406 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
419 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 16:30
487 km
Novi Sad - Zabljak timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
06:30 16:30 (10:00)
MAS - Central bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
78 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
158 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
200 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
222 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
258 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
282 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
359 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
386 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
402 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
406 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
419 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 16:30
487 km
Novi Sad - Zabljak timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
06:30 16:30 (10:00)
MAS - Central bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:30
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
78 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
158 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
200 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
222 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
258 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
282 km
Nova Varos, Bus station
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
359 km
Prijepolje, Center
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
386 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
402 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
406 km
Pljevlja, Bus station
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
419 km
Zabljak, GAS
arr. 16:30
487 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Zabljak su međusobno udaljena ~487 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 10h i 00min., a najduže 10h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 06:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.