Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Vukovar timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
12:00 14:00 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 5,27 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
7 km
Futog
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Begec
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
17 km
Glozan
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
24 km
Celarevo
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
28 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
40 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
47 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
47 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 14:00
86 km
19:30 21:30 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
7 km
Futog
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
13 km
Begec
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
17 km
Glozan
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
24 km
Celarevo
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
28 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
40 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
47 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
47 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 21:30
86 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 18.11.2018.
12:00 14:00 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 5,27 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
7 km
Futog
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Begec
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
17 km
Glozan
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
24 km
Celarevo
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
28 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
40 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
47 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
47 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 14:00
86 km
19:30 21:30 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
7 km
Futog
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
13 km
Begec
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
17 km
Glozan
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
24 km
Celarevo
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
28 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
40 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
47 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
47 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 21:30
86 km
 
Departures on: monday, 19.11.2018.
12:00 14:00 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 5,27 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
7 km
Futog
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Begec
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
17 km
Glozan
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
24 km
Celarevo
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
28 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
40 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
47 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
47 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 14:00
86 km
19:30 21:30 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
7 km
Futog
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
13 km
Begec
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
17 km
Glozan
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
24 km
Celarevo
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
28 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
40 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
47 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
47 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 21:30
86 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
12:00 14:00 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 5,27 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
7 km
Futog
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
13 km
Begec
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:20
17 km
Glozan
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
24 km
Celarevo
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
28 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
40 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
47 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
47 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 14:00
86 km
19:30 21:30 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Veternik, Mesna zajednica
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
7 km
Futog
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
13 km
Begec
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:50
17 km
Glozan
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
24 km
Celarevo
arr. 20:00
dep. 20:00
28 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
40 km
Backa Palanka, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
47 km
Ilok, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:45
47 km
Vukovar, AK
arr. 21:30
86 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Vukovar su međusobno udaljena ~86 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 00min., a najduže 02h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 12:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Vukovar iznosi od 5,27 EUR do 5,27 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.