Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Vranje timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
12:45 20:25 (07:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Petrovaradin
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
80 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
316 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
317 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
361 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
387 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
394 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
405 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
431 km
18:35 01:15 (06:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:35
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 20:00
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:15
314 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
364.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
410.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:15
439.7 km
23:10 07:06 (07:56)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:10
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:45
94.6 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:07
299.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:50
330.6 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
375.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
419.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
445.6 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 24.11.2018.
12:45 20:25 (07:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Petrovaradin
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
80 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
316 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
317 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
361 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
387 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
394 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
405 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
431 km
18:35 01:15 (06:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:35
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 20:00
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:15
314 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
364.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
410.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:15
439.7 km
23:10 07:06 (07:56)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:10
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:45
94.6 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:07
299.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:50
330.6 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
375.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
419.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
445.6 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 25.11.2018.
12:45 20:25 (07:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Petrovaradin
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
54 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
60 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:45
80 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 17:55
dep. 18:10
316 km
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
317 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:10
361 km
Predejane, Motel
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:35
387 km
Dzep
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
394 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
405 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 20:25
431 km
18:35 01:15 (06:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:35
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 19:50
dep. 20:00
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:15
314 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
364.2 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
410.9 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 01:15
439.7 km
23:10 07:06 (07:56)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:10
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:45
94.6 km
Aleksinac, Bus station
arr. 04:05
dep. 04:07
299.6 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:50
330.6 km
Leskovac, Bus station
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:44
375.6 km
Vladicin Han, Bus station
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:33
419.6 km
Vranje, Bus station
arr. 07:06
445.6 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Vranje su međusobno udaljena ~439 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 40min., a najduže 07h i 56min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 12:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.