Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Novi Sad - Velika Plana timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
06:38 11:37 (04:59)
AutovojvodinaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
dep. 06:38
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
48 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
56 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
63 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
76 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 09:00
81 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 11:37
186 km
07:30 10:40 (03:10)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:40
186.6 km
Novi Sad - Velika Plana timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
06:38 11:37 (04:59)
AutovojvodinaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
dep. 06:38
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
48 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
56 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
63 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
76 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 09:00
81 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 11:37
186 km
07:30 10:40 (03:10)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:40
186.6 km
Novi Sad - Velika Plana timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
06:38 11:37 (04:59)
AutovojvodinaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
dep. 06:38
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
48 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
56 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
63 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
76 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 09:00
81 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 11:37
186 km
07:30 10:40 (03:10)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:40
186.6 km
Novi Sad - Velika Plana timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
06:38 11:37 (04:59)
AutovojvodinaBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.08.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
dep. 06:38
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
48 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
56 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
63 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
76 km
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 08:30
dep. 09:00
81 km
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 11:37
186 km
07:30 10:40 (03:10)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Velika Plana, Bus station
arr. 10:40
186.6 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Velika Plana su međusobno udaljena ~187 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 10min., a najduže 04h i 59min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:38 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 07:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.