Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Trieste timetable

thursday, 20.02.2020.
20:45 05:30 (08:45)
MAS - Central bus stationPiazzale stazione Autolinee
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:45
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
116 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
116.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
414 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
414.1 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
633 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
633.1 km
arr. 05:30
637 km
Novi Sad - Trieste timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
20:45 05:30 (08:45)
MAS - Central bus stationPiazzale stazione Autolinee
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:45
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
116 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
116.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
414 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
414.1 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
633 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
633.1 km
arr. 05:30
637 km
Novi Sad - Trieste timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
16:30 01:15 (08:45)
MAS - Central bus stationPiazzale stazione Autolinee
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
116 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
116.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
414 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
414.1 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
633 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
633.1 km
arr. 01:15
637 km
Novi Sad - Trieste timetable
Departures on: thursday, 27.02.2020.
20:45 05:30 (08:45)
MAS - Central bus stationPiazzale stazione Autolinee
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:45
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
116 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
116.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
414 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
414.1 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
633 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
633.1 km
arr. 05:30
637 km
Novi Sad - Trieste timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
20:45 05:30 (08:45)
MAS - Central bus stationPiazzale stazione Autolinee
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:45
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
116 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
116.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
414 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
414.1 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
633 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
633.1 km
arr. 05:30
637 km
Novi Sad - Trieste timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
16:30 01:15 (08:45)
MAS - Central bus stationPiazzale stazione Autolinee
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
116 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
116.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
414 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
414.1 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
633 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
633.1 km
arr. 01:15
637 km
Novi Sad - Trieste timetable
Departures on: thursday, 05.03.2020.
20:45 05:30 (08:45)
MAS - Central bus stationPiazzale stazione Autolinee
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:45
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
116 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
116.1 km
Bregana, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
414 km
Obrezje, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
414.1 km
Fernetici, Border crossing (SI)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
633 km
Fernetti, Border crossing (IT)
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
633.1 km
arr. 05:30
637 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Trieste su međusobno udaljena ~637 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 45min., a najduže 08h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 16:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:45 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Trieste iznosi od 38,10 EUR do 38,10 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.