Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Sutomore timetable

wednesday, 20.03.2019.
19:45 08:10 (12:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
621 km
 
Departures on: thursday, 21.03.2019.
19:45 08:10 (12:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
621 km
 
Departures on: friday, 22.03.2019.
19:45 08:10 (12:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
621 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 23.03.2019.
19:45 08:10 (12:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
621 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 24.03.2019.
19:45 08:10 (12:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
621 km
 
Departures on: monday, 25.03.2019.
19:45 08:10 (12:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
621 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 26.03.2019.
19:45 08:10 (12:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
621 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Sutomore su međusobno udaljena ~621 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12h i 25min., a najduže 12h i 25min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 19:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.