Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Novi Sad - Sutomore timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
17:45 05:35 (11:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:45
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
388 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
388.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
444 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 05:35
606 km
19:04 09:45 (14:41)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
57 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
85 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:05
95 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 23:04
160 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
188 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
236 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
261 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
291 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
368 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
405 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
409 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
453 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
474 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
494 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
559 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:45
608 km
19:45 08:10 (12:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
621 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
17:45 05:35 (11:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:45
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
388 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
388.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
444 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 05:35
606 km
19:04 09:45 (14:41)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
57 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
85 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:05
95 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 23:04
160 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
188 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
236 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
261 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
291 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
368 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
405 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
409 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
453 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
474 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
494 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
559 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:45
608 km
19:45 08:10 (12:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
621 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
17:45 05:35 (11:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:45
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
388 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 02:00
dep. 02:00
388.1 km
Bijelo Polje, Bus station
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
444 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 05:35
606 km
19:04 09:45 (14:41)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
dep. 20:21
57 km
Beograd (Belgrade), Novi Beograd Railway station
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:46
85 km
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:05
95 km
Lajkovac, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 23:04
160 km
Valjevo, Railway station
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
188 km
Kosjeric, Railway station
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:23
236 km
Pozega, Railway station
arr. 00:52
dep. 00:52
261 km
Uzice, Railway station
arr. 01:17
dep. 01:25
291 km
Priboj, Railway station
arr. 03:31
dep. 03:32
368 km
Prijepolje, Railway station
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:42
405 km
Prijepolje, Teretna
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
409 km
Bijelo Polje, Railway station
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
453 km
Mojkovac, Railway station
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:06
474 km
Kolasin, Railway station
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:24
494 km
Podgorica, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:54
559 km
Sutomore, Railway station
arr. 09:45
608 km
19:45 08:10 (12:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
621 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Sutomore su međusobno udaljena ~612 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 11h i 50min., a najduže 14h i 41min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 17:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.