Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Sombor (Zombor) timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
04:40 07:12 (02:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 04:40
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 04:53
dep. 04:54
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:02
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:08
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:28
44 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:41
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:59
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:18
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:44
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:53
90 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 07:12
102 km
06:25 08:14 (01:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:25
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 08:14
97 km
07:10 09:10 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:10
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
56 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
64 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 08:43
dep. 08:43
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 09:10
97 km
07:10 09:45 (02:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:50
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:58
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:06
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:14
68 km
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:19
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:32
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:43
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 08:48
dep. 09:00
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:11
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 09:22
dep. 09:23
105 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 09:33
dep. 09:34
112 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 09:45
120 km
07:34 10:23 (02:49)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:34
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:49
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:56
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:02
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
44 km
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:35
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 08:50
dep. 09:10
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 09:26
dep. 09:27
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 09:53
dep. 09:53
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:04
90 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 10:23
102 km
07:55 09:55 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:55
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
56 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
64 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:28
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 09:55
97 km
08:15 10:30 (02:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:15
Futog
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
12 km
Begec
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
17 km
Glozan
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
26 km
Celarevo
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
30 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
42 km
Obrovac
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
51 km
Tovarisevo
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
56 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
66 km
Deronje
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
75 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
83 km
Srpski Miletic
arr. 09:54
dep. 09:54
91 km
Doroslovo
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
97 km
Stapar kod Sombora
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
106 km
Lugovo
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
113 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 10:30
119 km
09:00 11:11 (02:11)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 10:49
dep. 11:00
97 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:05
99.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
99.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
100.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 11:09
dep. 11:09
102 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
103.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 11:11
104.5 km
10:10 12:42 (02:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:58
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:06
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 11:13
dep. 11:14
68 km
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:19
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:37
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 11:42
dep. 11:58
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 12:08
dep. 12:09
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:21
105 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 12:42
120 km
10:15 12:04 (01:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:15
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 11:39
dep. 11:39
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:04
97 km
11:00 12:50 (01:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
13 km
Sirig, Intersection
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
56 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
64 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 12:22
dep. 12:22
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 12:34
dep. 12:34
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:50
97 km
11:15 13:00 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 13:00
97 km
12:15 14:15 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Sirig, Center
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 14:15
97 km
12:30 15:11 (02:41)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 14:20
dep. 15:00
97 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
99.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
99.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
100.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
102 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
103.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 15:11
104.5 km
13:25 15:25 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:25
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 15:25
97 km
13:56 16:29 (02:33)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 13:56
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:11
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:18
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:49
44 km
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:02
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:18
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:35
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:10
90 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 16:29
102 km
14:10 16:10 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:10
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
56 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
64 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 15:43
dep. 15:43
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 16:10
97 km
14:30 17:11 (02:41)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 16:26
dep. 17:00
97 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bolnica Neuropsihijatrija R
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
99.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Hala Mostonga
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
99.9 km
Sombor (Zombor), Kanal Elektrovojvodine
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
100.8 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovac raskrsnica
arr. 17:09
dep. 17:09
102 km
Sombor (Zombor), Ž. St - Centrala
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
103.2 km
Sombor (Zombor), Aerodrom
arr. 17:11
104.5 km
14:32 17:02 (02:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:32
Futog, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:58
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:12
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:20
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 15:27
dep. 15:28
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:36
68 km
arr. 15:39
dep. 15:40
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:47
76 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:19
88 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:41
105 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 17:02
120 km
15:20 17:45 (02:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:20
Futog
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
15 km
Begec, I
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
24 km
Glozan
arr. 15:55
dep. 15:55
26 km
Celarevo, Center
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:00
35 km
Backa Palanka, Bus station
arr. 16:15
dep. 16:20
42 km
Tovarisevo, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
43 km
Bac, Bus station
arr. 16:40
dep. 16:40
62 km
Deronje, III
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
73 km
Odzaci, Bus station
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
83 km
Srpski Miletic, III - Stojana Ljubića 60
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
93 km
Doroslovo
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
99 km
Stapar kod Sombora
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
108 km
Lugovo, II
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
115 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 17:45
121 km
15:34 18:04 (02:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:34
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:50
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:05
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:14
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:22
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 16:29
dep. 16:30
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 16:37
dep. 16:38
68 km
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:43
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 17:00
dep. 17:01
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:20
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:31
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
105 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 18:04
120 km
15:45 17:24 (01:39)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:14
dep. 16:15
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 16:28
dep. 16:28
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 16:39
dep. 16:39
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:49
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 17:24
97 km
16:30 18:30 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 18:03
dep. 18:03
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 18:30
97 km
17:10 19:10 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:10
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
56 km
Crvenka, Center
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
64 km
Sivac, Center
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
72 km
Kljajicevo, I
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 19:10
97 km
18:30 20:30 (02:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:08
dep. 19:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 19:29
dep. 19:29
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 20:30
97 km
19:25 21:57 (02:32)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:13
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:20
dep. 20:21
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 20:28
dep. 20:29
68 km
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:41
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 20:57
dep. 21:12
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:23
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:35
105 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bukovacki salasi
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:46
112 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 21:57
120 km
19:45 22:14 (02:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:45
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 19:58
dep. 19:59
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:06
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:13
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:33
dep. 20:34
44 km
arr. 20:46
dep. 20:47
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 21:04
dep. 21:05
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 21:21
dep. 21:22
71 km
Kljajicevo, Railway station
arr. 21:45
dep. 21:46
86 km
Conoplja, Railway station
arr. 21:54
dep. 21:55
90 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 22:14
102 km
19:50 21:35 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:50
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 21:35
97 km
20:45 22:30 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:45
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 22:05
dep. 22:05
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 22:17
dep. 22:17
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 22:30
97 km
21:30 23:15 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:30
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 23:02
dep. 23:02
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 23:15
97 km
22:17 00:46 (02:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:17
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:43
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:48
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:57
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:05
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 23:12
dep. 23:13
58 km
Odzaci, Railway station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:21
68 km
arr. 23:25
dep. 23:26
70 km
Karavukovo, Railway station
arr. 23:32
dep. 23:33
76 km
Bogojevo, Selo
arr. 23:43
dep. 23:44
83 km
Bogojevo, Railway station
arr. 23:49
dep. 00:02
88 km
Sonta, Railway station
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:13
95 km
Prigrevica, Railway station
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:25
105 km
Sombor (Zombor), Railway station
arr. 00:46
120 km
23:15 00:57 (01:42)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:15
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
56 km
Crvenka, AS
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
64 km
Sivac, AS
arr. 00:33
dep. 00:33
72 km
Kljajicevo, Center
arr. 00:43
dep. 00:43
84 km
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 00:57
97 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Sombor (Zombor) su međusobno udaljena ~105 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 39min., a najduže 02h i 49min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 04:40 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.