Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Sivac timetable

saturday, 23.02.2019.
04:45 06:16 (01:31)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 04:45
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 04:59
dep. 05:00
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 05:06
dep. 05:07
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:13
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:33
44 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:46
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:02
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 06:16
71 km
06:25 07:47 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:25
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 07:47
72 km
07:10 08:43 (01:33)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:10
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:34
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 08:43
72 km
07:55 09:28 (01:33)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:55
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 08:54
dep. 08:54
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 09:08
dep. 09:08
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 09:19
dep. 09:19
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 09:28
72 km
08:08 09:43 (01:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 08:08
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:22
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:29
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:34
dep. 08:40
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:59
dep. 09:00
44 km
arr. 09:12
dep. 09:13
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 09:28
dep. 09:29
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 09:43
71 km
09:00 10:22 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:36
dep. 09:36
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 10:03
dep. 10:03
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
-80 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 10:22
-80 km
10:15 11:39 (01:24)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:15
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 10:38
dep. 10:38
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:52
dep. 10:52
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
-80 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 11:39
-80 km
11:00 12:22 (01:22)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
13 km
Sirig, Intersection
arr. 11:22
dep. 11:22
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:35
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:03
dep. 12:03
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:22
72 km
11:15 12:35 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:52
dep. 11:52
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 12:06
dep. 12:06
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 12:18
dep. 12:18
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 12:26
dep. 12:26
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 12:35
72 km
12:15 13:45 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Sirig, Center
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:45
dep. 12:45
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
-311.4 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
-311.4 km
12:30 13:55 (01:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 13:34
dep. 13:34
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
-80 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
-80 km
13:25 14:56 (01:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:25
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:03
dep. 14:03
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 14:24
dep. 14:24
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 14:56
72 km
13:52 15:27 (01:35)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 13:52
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 14:13
dep. 14:14
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:24
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:44
44 km
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:57
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:13
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 15:27
71 km
14:10 15:43 (01:33)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:10
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:48
dep. 14:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:09
dep. 15:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 15:43
72 km
14:30 16:03 (01:33)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 14:53
dep. 14:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
-80 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 16:03
-80 km
16:30 18:03 (01:33)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, business days during school holiday in AP Vojvodina, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 16:53
dep. 16:53
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 17:29
dep. 17:29
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
-80 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:03
-80 km
17:10 18:43 (01:33)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:10
Sirig, II-Okretnica
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:48
dep. 17:48
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 18:09
dep. 18:09
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
72 km
19:30 21:00 (01:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:30
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:44
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 19:56
dep. 19:57
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:17
44 km
arr. 20:29
dep. 20:30
55 km
Crvenka, Railway station
arr. 20:45
dep. 20:46
62 km
Sivac, Railway station
arr. 21:00
71 km
19:50 21:10 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:50
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 20:15
dep. 20:15
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 20:27
dep. 20:27
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 20:53
dep. 20:53
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:02
dep. 21:02
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
72 km
20:45 22:05 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:45
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 21:22
dep. 21:22
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:36
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 21:48
dep. 21:48
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 21:57
dep. 21:57
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:05
72 km
21:30 22:50 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:30
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 21:56
dep. 21:56
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 22:07
dep. 22:07
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 22:21
dep. 22:21
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 22:33
dep. 22:33
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:42
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 22:50
72 km
23:15 00:33 (01:18)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 23:15
Sirig, Novosadska 17
arr. 23:36
dep. 23:36
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 23:47
dep. 23:47
32 km
Vrbas, Bus station
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
45 km
Kula, Bus station
arr. 00:15
dep. 00:15
56 km
Crvenka, Bus station
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
64 km
Sivac, Bus station
arr. 00:33
72 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Sivac su međusobno udaljena ~20 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 18min., a najduže 01h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 5 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 04:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 23:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.