Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Sipovo timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
08:00 16:35 (08:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
104 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
104.1 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
236 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
236.1 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
403 km
Donji Baraci, Center
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
431 km
Gerzovo, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
437 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 16:35
448 km
21:45 07:00 (09:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:45
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
91 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
112 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
112.1 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
444 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 07:00
486 km
21:45 07:00 (09:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:45
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
91 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
112 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
112.1 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
444 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 07:00
486 km
 
Departures on: tuesday, 20.11.2018.
08:00 16:35 (08:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
104 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
104.1 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
236 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
236.1 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
403 km
Donji Baraci, Center
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
431 km
Gerzovo, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
437 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 16:35
448 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
08:00 16:35 (08:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
104 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
104.1 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
236 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
236.1 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
403 km
Donji Baraci, Center
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
431 km
Gerzovo, Center
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
437 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 16:35
448 km
21:45 07:00 (09:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:45
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
91 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
112 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
112.1 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
444 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 07:00
486 km
21:45 07:00 (09:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:45
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
91 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
112 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
112.1 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
444 km
Sipovo, Center
arr. 07:00
486 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Sipovo su međusobno udaljena ~470 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 35min., a najduže 09h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.