Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Sabac timetable

saturday, 15.08.2020.
06:43 08:27 (01:44)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:43
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.9 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
49.7 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
53.5 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
60 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 08:27
71.7 km
07:30 09:06 (01:36)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
20.7 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:10
24.1 km
arr. 08:45
dep. 08:45
53.6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
60.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:06
71.8 km
07:40 09:00 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:40
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
40 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 09:00
75 km
09:00 10:30 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 10:30
77 km
10:15 12:20 (02:05)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:15
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
7 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 11:43
dep. 11:43
53 km
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
57 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
64 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
68 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 12:20
77 km
12:30 14:25 (01:55)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:25
71.7 km
13:10 14:46 (01:36)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:10
arr. 13:17
dep. 13:17
2.9 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 13:43
dep. 13:43
20.7 km
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 13:48
dep. 13:50
24.1 km
arr. 14:25
dep. 14:25
53.6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 14:33
dep. 14:33
60.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:46
71.8 km
13:15 14:40 (01:25)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
77 km
14:00 15:30 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
10 km
Paragovo (Sremska Kamenica), Iriski put 1
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
14 km
Ruma, Agroruma
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
41 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
41 km
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:57
46 km
Jarak, Intersection
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
49 km
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
57 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
64 km
Klenak, Intersection
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
68 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 15:30
77 km
14:55 16:31 (01:36)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:55
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:02
2.9 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 15:28
dep. 15:28
20.7 km
arr. 15:31
dep. 15:31
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:35
24.1 km
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
53.6 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
60.1 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:31
71.8 km
15:00 16:30 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
7 km
Ruma, Centar ka NS
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
39 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
41 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
53 km
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
57 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 16:17
dep. 16:17
64 km
Klenak, Intersection
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
68 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 16:30
77 km
15:45 17:15 (01:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
41 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:15
77 km
16:15 17:40 (01:25)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:15
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 17:11
dep. 17:11
52 km
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:16
56 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:24
63 km
Klenak, Center
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
70 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 17:40
76 km
17:00 18:20 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
arr. 17:10
dep. 17:10
7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 18:20
77 km
17:55 19:30 (01:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:55
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
3 km
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
25 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
26 km
arr. 18:44
dep. 18:44
36.9 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 19:30
73.7 km
18:20 20:05 (01:45)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:20
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
7 km
Jarak, Kod kafane Bosna
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
53 km
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:45
57 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 19:52
dep. 19:52
64 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 20:05
77 km
19:30 21:10 (01:40)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
2.9 km
Jarak, 4 - Raskrsnica
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
49.7 km
arr. 20:41
dep. 20:41
53.5 km
Platicevo, Centar - Zeleznicka
arr. 20:50
dep. 20:50
60 km
Klenak, Intersection
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
66.7 km
Sabac, Bus station
arr. 21:10
71.7 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Sabac su međusobno udaljena ~75 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 20min., a najduže 02h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 6 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:43 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Sabac iznosi od 4,76 EUR do 4,76 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.