Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Novi Sad - Ruma timetable

tuesday, 14.08.2018.
06:01 07:12 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 06:01
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
28 km
Indjija, Pustara
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:43
34 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
39 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
44 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
53 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
60 km
arr. 07:12
65 km
06:05 06:56 (00:51)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.9 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 06:56
36.9 km
06:50 07:42 (00:52)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:50
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
20.7 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
24.1 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 07:42
35 km
07:40 08:20 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:40
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:20
40 km
08:00 08:45 (00:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
6 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
10 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
23 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 08:45
37 km
09:00 10:00 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:00
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:00
41 km
09:15 10:07 (00:52)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:15
arr. 09:23
dep. 09:23
0 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 09:29
dep. 09:29
0 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
20.7 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
24.1 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 10:07
35 km
09:54 10:43 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:54
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
20.7 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
24.1 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 10:43
35 km
10:30 11:19 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:30
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:43
dep. 10:43
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
20.7 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 11:06
dep. 11:06
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
24.1 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 11:19
35 km
11:10 12:02 (00:52)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:10
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:24
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 11:44
dep. 11:44
20.7 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 11:51
dep. 11:51
24.1 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 12:02
35 km
11:40 12:28 (00:48)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:40
arr. 11:47
dep. 11:47
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
7 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
22.9 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:17
dep. 12:17
24 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 12:28
34.9 km
12:00 12:49 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
arr. 12:07
dep. 12:07
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:13
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 12:33
dep. 12:33
20.7 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
24.1 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 12:49
35 km
12:30 13:19 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
arr. 12:37
dep. 12:37
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 12:43
dep. 12:43
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 13:03
dep. 13:03
20.7 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 13:06
dep. 13:06
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 13:08
dep. 13:08
24.1 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 13:19
35 km
12:45 13:37 (00:52)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
arr. 12:53
dep. 12:53
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
20.7 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 13:26
dep. 13:26
24.1 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 13:37
35 km
13:15 14:00 (00:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:00
41 km
13:15 14:00 (00:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:00
41 km
13:45 14:37 (00:52)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:45
arr. 13:53
dep. 13:53
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 13:59
dep. 13:59
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 14:19
dep. 14:19
20.7 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 14:22
dep. 14:22
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 14:26
dep. 14:26
24.1 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 14:37
35 km
14:00 14:57 (00:57)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:00
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
1 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:10
dep. 14:10
10 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
14 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
41 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:50
41 km
Ruma, Raskrsnica - naplatna rampa
arr. 14:57
46 km
14:30 15:20 (00:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 14:46
dep. 14:46
14 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
22 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
26 km
Irig, Novo doba
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
29 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:20
41 km
14:30 15:29 (00:59)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
10 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
14 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 15:13
dep. 15:13
27 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
39 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:29
41 km
15:00 15:45 (00:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Novi Sad, B. Oslobođenja apoteka
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
7 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
39 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 15:45
41 km
15:30 16:19 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
2.9 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
20.7 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:06
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
24.1 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 16:19
35 km
15:45 16:30 (00:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:30
41 km
16:10 17:01 (00:51)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:10
arr. 16:18
dep. 16:18
0 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 16:47
dep. 16:47
25 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
26 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 17:01
36.9 km
16:45 17:46 (01:01)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:45
arr. 16:52
dep. 16:52
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 17:18
dep. 17:18
20.7 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 17:46
35 km
17:55 18:44 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:55
arr. 18:05
dep. 18:05
0 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
25 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 18:33
dep. 18:33
26 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 18:44
36.9 km
18:15 19:07 (00:52)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
arr. 18:23
dep. 18:23
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
20.7 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 18:52
dep. 18:52
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 18:56
dep. 18:56
24.1 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 19:07
35 km
19:10 19:59 (00:49)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:10
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
20.7 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
24.1 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 19:59
35 km
19:35 20:40 (01:05)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:35
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 19:44
dep. 19:44
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 19:49
dep. 19:49
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 19:54
dep. 19:54
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 20:01
dep. 20:01
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 20:18
dep. 20:18
39 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 20:26
dep. 20:26
44 km
Putinci, Railway station
arr. 20:31
dep. 20:31
53 km
Kraljevci, Railway station
arr. 20:36
dep. 20:36
60 km
arr. 20:40
65 km
20:03 20:51 (00:48)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:03
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
0 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 20:16
dep. 20:16
0 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
22.9 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 20:40
dep. 20:40
24 km
Ruma, Katolicka crkva
arr. 20:51
27.7 km
20:30 21:23 (00:53)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:30
arr. 20:37
dep. 20:37
2.9 km
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 20:43
dep. 20:43
7 km
Irig, Hopovo
arr. 21:03
dep. 21:03
20.7 km
Irig, Stambene zgrade
arr. 21:10
dep. 21:10
23 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 21:12
dep. 21:12
24.1 km
Ruma, Center
arr. 21:23
35 km
22:30 23:20 (00:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.08.2022.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
41 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Ruma su međusobno udaljena ~39 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 40min., a najduže 01h i 11min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 11 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:01 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.