Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Ratkovo timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
07:15 08:06 (00:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:53
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:01
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:06
58 km
10:10 11:01 (00:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:48
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:56
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:01
58 km
12:00 13:12 (01:12)
MAS - Central bus stationV - Marsala Tita - Crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Despotovo, Center
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
40.8 km
Despotovo, Drapsin
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
41.6 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 12:56
dep. 12:56
46.9 km
arr. 13:12
57.1 km
14:35 15:26 (00:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:13
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:21
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 15:26
58 km
15:35 16:26 (00:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:13
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:21
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 16:26
58 km
18:15 19:27 (01:12)
MAS - Central bus stationV - Marsala Tita - Crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:15
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
23 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 18:49
dep. 18:49
27.7 km
Despotovo, Center
arr. 19:02
dep. 19:02
40.8 km
Despotovo, Drapsin
arr. 19:04
dep. 19:04
41.6 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 19:11
dep. 19:11
46.9 km
arr. 19:27
57.1 km
19:25 20:16 (00:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:11
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:16
58 km
21:00 22:12 (01:12)
MAS - Central bus stationV - Marsala Tita - Crkva
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: bank holidays, Friday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 21:28
dep. 21:28
23 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
27.7 km
arr. 22:12
57.1 km
22:15 23:06 (00:51)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:46
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:53
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:01
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 23:06
58 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Ratkovo su međusobno udaljena ~58 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 51min., a najduže 01h i 12min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 07:15 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.