Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Ratkovo timetable

thursday, 15.11.2018.
07:10 08:05 (00:55)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:50
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:58
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 08:05
58 km
10:10 11:05 (00:55)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:50
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:58
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 11:05
58 km
12:00 13:01 (01:01)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 12:25
dep. 12:25
24 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
29 km
Despotovo, Center
arr. 12:44
dep. 12:44
43 km
Pivnice, Center
arr. 12:51
dep. 12:51
50 km
Ratkovo, V - Maršala Tita - Crkva
arr. 13:01
60 km
14:32 15:27 (00:55)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:32
Futog, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:58
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 15:02
dep. 15:03
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 15:11
dep. 15:12
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 15:19
dep. 15:20
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 15:27
58 km
15:34 16:29 (00:55)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:34
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:50
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 16:04
dep. 16:05
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 16:13
dep. 16:14
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:22
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 16:29
58 km
19:25 20:20 (00:55)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 20:04
dep. 20:05
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 20:12
dep. 20:13
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 20:20
58 km
22:17 23:12 (00:55)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:17
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:43
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:48
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 22:56
dep. 22:57
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 23:04
dep. 23:05
51 km
Ratkovo, Railway station
arr. 23:12
58 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Ratkovo su međusobno udaljena ~59 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 55min., a najduže 01h i 01min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 07:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:17 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.