Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Prokuplje timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
10:20 15:58 (05:38)
MAS - Central bus stationCarina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
314 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
316 km
Merosina
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
331 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
344 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:55
345 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:58
346 km
Novi Sad - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
10:20 15:58 (05:38)
MAS - Central bus stationCarina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
314 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
316 km
Merosina
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
331 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
344 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:55
345 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:58
346 km
Novi Sad - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
10:20 15:58 (05:38)
MAS - Central bus stationCarina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
314 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
316 km
Merosina
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
331 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
344 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:55
345 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:58
346 km
Novi Sad - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
10:20 15:58 (05:38)
MAS - Central bus stationCarina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
314 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
316 km
Merosina
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
331 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
344 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:55
345 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:58
346 km
Novi Sad - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
10:20 15:58 (05:38)
MAS - Central bus stationCarina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
314 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
316 km
Merosina
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
331 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
344 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:55
345 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:58
346 km
Novi Sad - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
10:20 15:58 (05:38)
MAS - Central bus stationCarina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
314 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
316 km
Merosina
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
331 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
344 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:55
345 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:58
346 km
Novi Sad - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
10:20 15:58 (05:38)
MAS - Central bus stationCarina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
314 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
316 km
Merosina
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
331 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
344 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:55
345 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:58
346 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Prokuplje su međusobno udaljena ~346 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 38min., a najduže 05h i 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 10:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 10:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.