Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Novi Sad - Prokuplje timetable

sunday, 05.07.2020.
10:20 15:53 (05:33)
MAS - Central bus stationCarina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
314 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
316 km
Merosina, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
331 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
344 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
345 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:53
346 km
Novi Sad - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: monday, 06.07.2020.
10:20 15:53 (05:33)
MAS - Central bus stationCarina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
314 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
316 km
Merosina, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
331 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
344 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
345 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:53
346 km
Novi Sad - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 07.07.2020.
10:20 15:53 (05:33)
MAS - Central bus stationCarina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
314 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
316 km
Merosina, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
331 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
344 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
345 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:53
346 km
Novi Sad - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 08.07.2020.
10:20 15:53 (05:33)
MAS - Central bus stationCarina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
314 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
316 km
Merosina, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
331 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
344 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
345 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:53
346 km
Novi Sad - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: thursday, 09.07.2020.
10:20 15:53 (05:33)
MAS - Central bus stationCarina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
314 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
316 km
Merosina, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
331 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
344 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
345 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:53
346 km
Novi Sad - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: friday, 10.07.2020.
10:20 15:53 (05:33)
MAS - Central bus stationCarina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
314 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
316 km
Merosina, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
331 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
344 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
345 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:53
346 km
Novi Sad - Prokuplje timetable
Departures on: saturday, 11.07.2020.
10:20 15:53 (05:33)
MAS - Central bus stationCarina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:20
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 11:35
dep. 11:50
78 km
Nis, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
314 km
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
316 km
Merosina, Center
arr. 15:25
dep. 15:25
331 km
Prokuplje, Jadran
arr. 15:42
dep. 15:42
344 km
Prokuplje, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
345 km
Prokuplje, Carina
arr. 15:53
346 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Prokuplje su međusobno udaljena ~346 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 05h i 33min., a najduže 05h i 33min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 10:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 10:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.