Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Prnjavor timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
07:00 13:15 (06:15)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
61 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
80 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 08:50
dep. 08:50
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:00
96 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 10:10
dep. 10:10
161 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
176 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:37
185 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
191 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
203 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
218 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 11:26
dep. 11:26
225 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
228 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 11:45
dep. 11:45
235 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
255 km
Bozinci, Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
263 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 12:35
dep. 12:35
277 km
Tromeda
arr. 12:49
dep. 12:49
290 km
Palackovci
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
296 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 12:59
dep. 12:59
300 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 13:15
311 km
07:45 14:15 (06:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Thursday, Saturday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:45
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:30
dep. 09:30
130 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 09:35
dep. 09:35
130.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
150 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
181 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
239 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:15
323 km
08:00 14:35 (06:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
101.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
161 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
235 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
277 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:35
311 km
08:30 15:12 (06:42)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:30
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
48 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 09:50
dep. 09:50
72 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
108 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
113 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 11:08
dep. 11:08
133 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:58
dep. 11:58
188 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 12:48
dep. 13:18
231 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:37
dep. 13:37
248 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
302 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 15:12
334 km
10:00 16:25 (06:25)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Sremska Kamenica, Center
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
11 km
Sremska Kamenica, Paragovo
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:17
14 km
Iriski Venac (Irig)
arr. 10:23
dep. 10:23
20 km
Irig, Bus station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
28 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
40 km
Voganj
arr. 10:57
dep. 10:57
49 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 11:10
dep. 11:10
57 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
63 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:05
dep. 12:05
63.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 12:20
dep. 12:30
116 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
157 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 13:30
dep. 13:30
172 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
181 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
187 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 14:05
dep. 14:05
199 km
Crkvina, Center
arr. 14:21
dep. 14:21
214 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 14:31
dep. 14:31
222 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
225 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:50
232 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
274 km
Tromeda
arr. 15:59
dep. 15:59
287 km
Palackovci
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:05
293 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 16:09
dep. 16:09
297 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 16:25
308 km
12:15 18:47 (06:32)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
40 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
61 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 13:40
dep. 13:40
80 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
102 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 14:15
dep. 14:15
106 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 15:33
dep. 15:33
161 km
Loncari, Center
arr. 15:51
dep. 15:51
176 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
185 km
Donja Slatina, Center
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
191 km
Gornja Slatina, Center
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
203 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:53
218 km
Milosevac, Center
arr. 17:02
dep. 17:02
225 km
Garevac, Center
arr. 17:05
dep. 17:05
228 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 17:12
dep. 17:12
235 km
Podnovlje, Center
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
255 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
279 km
Tromeda
arr. 18:22
dep. 18:22
292 km
Palackovci
arr. 18:29
dep. 18:29
298 km
Ukrinski Lug
arr. 18:34
dep. 18:34
302 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 18:47
313 km
15:00 22:13 (07:13)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
38 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
58 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
76 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
95 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
116 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
157 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:13
196 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
217 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:13
303 km
21:00 03:39 (06:39)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
42 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:15
dep. 23:15
100 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
100.1 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:01
dep. 03:01
297 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 03:39
330 km
22:30 04:30 (06:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
81 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
105 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
122 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
169 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
180 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
280 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
312 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Prnjavor su međusobno udaljena ~317 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 00min., a najduže 07h i 13min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.