Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Prijedor timetable

tuesday, 14.07.2020.
22:30 06:30 (08:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
81 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
105 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
122 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
169 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
180 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
280 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
312 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
367 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 06:30
420 km
Novi Sad - Prijedor timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
22:30 06:30 (08:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
81 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
105 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
122 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
169 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
180 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
280 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
312 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
367 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 06:30
420 km
Novi Sad - Prijedor timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
22:30 06:30 (08:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
81 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
105 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
122 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
169 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
180 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
280 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
312 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
367 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 06:30
420 km
Novi Sad - Prijedor timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
22:30 06:30 (08:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
81 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
105 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
122 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
169 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
180 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
280 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
312 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
367 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 06:30
420 km
Novi Sad - Prijedor timetable
Departures on: saturday, 18.07.2020.
22:30 06:30 (08:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
81 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
105 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
122 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
169 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
180 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
280 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
312 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
367 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 06:30
420 km
Novi Sad - Prijedor timetable
Departures on: sunday, 19.07.2020.
22:30 06:30 (08:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
81 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
105 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
122 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
169 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
180 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
280 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
312 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
367 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 06:30
420 km
Novi Sad - Prijedor timetable
Departures on: monday, 20.07.2020.
22:30 06:30 (08:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
81 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
105 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
122 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
169 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
180 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
280 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
312 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
367 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 06:30
420 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Prijedor su međusobno udaljena ~420 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 08h i 00min., a najduže 08h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 22:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.