Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Prijedor timetable

tuesday, 21.05.2019.
15:00 00:08 (09:08)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
38 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
58 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
76 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
95 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
116 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
157 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:13
196 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
217 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
303 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
355 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 00:08
409 km
15:45 22:00 (06:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
37 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
98 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
98.1 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
266 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
266.1 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
321 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 22:00
385 km
17:15 23:25 (06:10)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
89 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
90 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
268 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
269 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:30
317 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 23:25
373 km
22:30 06:30 (08:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 26.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
81 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
105 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
122 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
169 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
180 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
280 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
312 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
367 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 06:30
420 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 22.05.2019.
15:00 00:08 (09:08)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
38 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
58 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
76 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
93 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
95 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
116 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 18:58
dep. 18:58
157 km
Samac, Intersection
arr. 19:43
dep. 20:13
196 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 20:38
dep. 20:38
217 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 21:33
dep. 21:33
269 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 22:13
dep. 22:13
303 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:13
355 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 00:08
409 km
15:45 22:00 (06:15)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
37 km
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
98 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
98.1 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:10
266 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
266.1 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
321 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 22:00
385 km
17:15 23:25 (06:10)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:15
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
89 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 19:00
dep. 19:00
90 km
Stara Gradiska, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:25
268 km
Gradiska, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
269 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:30
317 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 23:25
373 km
22:30 06:30 (08:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 26.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Irig, Bus station
arr. 23:05
dep. 23:05
27 km
Ruma, Bus station
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
41 km
Sremska Mitrovica, Bus station
arr. 23:40
dep. 23:40
60 km
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
81 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
105 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 00:50
dep. 00:50
122 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 01:50
dep. 01:50
169 km
Obudovac, Center
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
180 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 02:50
dep. 02:50
229 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 03:50
dep. 03:50
280 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
312 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
367 km
Prijedor, Bus station
arr. 06:30
420 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Prijedor su međusobno udaljena ~397 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 06h i 10min., a najduže 09h i 08min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.