Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Petrovaradin timetable

monday, 18.11.2019.
00:00 00:30 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 00:00
arr. 00:01
dep. 00:01
0.4 km
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
0.7 km
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
1.1 km
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
1.5 km
arr. 00:07
dep. 00:07
1.9 km
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
2.1 km
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
2.6 km
arr. 00:11
dep. 00:11
3 km
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:13
3.8 km
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:14
4 km
arr. 00:16
dep. 00:16
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 00:18
dep. 00:18
5.5 km
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
6 km
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:22
6.4 km
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
6.9 km
arr. 00:26
dep. 00:26
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 00:28
dep. 00:28
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 00:29
dep. 00:29
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 00:30
8.6 km
00:00 00:32 (00:32)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 00:00
arr. 00:01
dep. 00:01
0.3 km
arr. 00:02
dep. 00:02
0.7 km
arr. 00:03
dep. 00:03
1 km
arr. 00:05
dep. 00:05
1.4 km
arr. 00:06
dep. 00:06
1.9 km
arr. 00:07
dep. 00:07
2.7 km
arr. 00:08
dep. 00:08
3.2 km
arr. 00:10
dep. 00:10
3.8 km
arr. 00:11
dep. 00:11
4.3 km
arr. 00:12
dep. 00:12
4.7 km
arr. 00:13
dep. 00:13
5.2 km
arr. 00:14
dep. 00:14
5.6 km
arr. 00:16
dep. 00:16
6.1 km
arr. 00:17
dep. 00:17
6.5 km
arr. 00:18
dep. 00:18
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
7.7 km
arr. 00:22
dep. 00:22
8.3 km
arr. 00:24
dep. 00:24
8.7 km
arr. 00:26
dep. 00:26
9.2 km
arr. 00:28
dep. 00:28
9.7 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 00:30
dep. 00:30
10.2 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 00:31
dep. 00:31
10.5 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 00:32
10.9 km
01:50 02:17 (00:27)
MAS - Central bus stationTekije II - Vinogradi
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 01:50
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 02:05
dep. 02:05
3.6 km
arr. 02:07
dep. 02:07
4.3 km
arr. 02:10
dep. 02:10
5.7 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 02:13
dep. 02:13
7 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije I
arr. 02:15
dep. 02:15
8.1 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
arr. 02:17
9.2 km
04:30 05:00 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:30
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
0.4 km
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
0.7 km
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
1.1 km
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
1.5 km
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
1.9 km
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
2.1 km
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
2.6 km
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
3 km
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
3.8 km
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
4 km
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
5.5 km
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
6 km
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
6.4 km
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
6.9 km
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 04:59
dep. 04:59
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 05:00
8.6 km
04:30 05:02 (00:32)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:30
arr. 04:31
dep. 04:31
0.3 km
arr. 04:32
dep. 04:32
0.7 km
arr. 04:33
dep. 04:33
1 km
arr. 04:35
dep. 04:35
1.4 km
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:36
1.9 km
arr. 04:37
dep. 04:37
2.7 km
arr. 04:38
dep. 04:38
3.2 km
arr. 04:40
dep. 04:40
3.8 km
arr. 04:41
dep. 04:41
4.3 km
arr. 04:42
dep. 04:42
4.7 km
arr. 04:43
dep. 04:43
5.2 km
arr. 04:44
dep. 04:44
5.6 km
arr. 04:46
dep. 04:46
6.1 km
arr. 04:47
dep. 04:47
6.5 km
arr. 04:48
dep. 04:48
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 04:50
dep. 04:50
7.7 km
arr. 04:52
dep. 04:52
8.3 km
arr. 04:54
dep. 04:54
8.7 km
arr. 04:56
dep. 04:56
9.2 km
arr. 04:58
dep. 04:58
9.7 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
10.2 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
10.5 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 05:02
10.9 km
04:45 05:12 (00:27)
MAS - Central bus stationTekije II - Vinogradi
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 04:45
Novi Sad, Most - Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 05:00
dep. 05:00
3.6 km
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
4.3 km
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
5.7 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
7 km
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
8.1 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
arr. 05:12
9.2 km
05:00 05:25 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationTekije I - Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:00
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
3.6 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
4.3 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
7 km
arr. 05:25
8.1 km
05:00 05:30 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:00
arr. 05:01
dep. 05:01
0.4 km
arr. 05:02
dep. 05:02
0.7 km
arr. 05:03
dep. 05:03
1.1 km
arr. 05:05
dep. 05:05
1.5 km
arr. 05:07
dep. 05:07
1.9 km
arr. 05:08
dep. 05:08
2.1 km
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
2.6 km
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
3 km
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
3.8 km
arr. 05:14
dep. 05:14
4 km
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
5.5 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
6 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
6.4 km
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
6.9 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:29
dep. 05:29
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 05:30
8.6 km
05:10 05:42 (00:32)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:10
arr. 05:11
dep. 05:11
0.3 km
arr. 05:12
dep. 05:12
0.7 km
arr. 05:13
dep. 05:13
1 km
arr. 05:15
dep. 05:15
1.4 km
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
1.9 km
arr. 05:17
dep. 05:17
2.7 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
3.2 km
arr. 05:20
dep. 05:20
3.8 km
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
4.3 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
4.7 km
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
5.2 km
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
5.6 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
6.1 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
6.5 km
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
7.7 km
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
8.3 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
8.7 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
9.2 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
9.7 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
10.2 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
10.5 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 05:42
10.9 km
05:15 05:33 (00:18)
Zel. stanicaBukovacki do II
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:15
arr. 05:16
dep. 05:16
0.6 km
arr. 05:18
dep. 05:18
1.3 km
arr. 05:19
dep. 05:19
1.7 km
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
2.2 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
2.4 km
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
3.1 km
arr. 05:24
dep. 05:24
3.4 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
4.1 km
arr. 05:26
dep. 05:26
5.1 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
5.6 km
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
6.8 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - Rackog
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
7.7 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - ciglana
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
8.1 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do I
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
8.7 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do II
arr. 05:33
9.3 km
05:20 05:47 (00:27)
MAS - Central bus stationTekije II - Vinogradi
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:20
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 05:35
dep. 05:35
3.6 km
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
4.3 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
5.7 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
7 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije I
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
8.1 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
arr. 05:47
9.2 km
05:20 05:50 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:20
arr. 05:21
dep. 05:21
0.4 km
arr. 05:22
dep. 05:22
0.7 km
arr. 05:23
dep. 05:23
1.1 km
arr. 05:25
dep. 05:25
1.5 km
arr. 05:27
dep. 05:27
1.9 km
arr. 05:28
dep. 05:28
2.1 km
arr. 05:30
dep. 05:30
2.6 km
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
3 km
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
3.8 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
4 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
5.5 km
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
6 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
6.4 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
6.9 km
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 05:50
8.6 km
05:30 05:36 (00:06)
MAS - Central bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:36
6 km
05:30 05:48 (00:18)
Zel. stanicaBukovacki do II
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 05:30
arr. 05:31
dep. 05:31
0.6 km
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
1.3 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
1.7 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
2.2 km
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
2.4 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
3.1 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
3.4 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 05:40
dep. 05:40
4.1 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
5.1 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
5.6 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
6.8 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - Rackog
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
7.7 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - ciglana
arr. 05:46
dep. 05:46
8.1 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do I
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
8.7 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do II
arr. 05:48
9.3 km
05:30 05:57 (00:27)
MAS - Central bus stationTekije II - Vinogradi
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:30
Novi Sad, Most - Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
3.6 km
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
4.3 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
5.7 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
7 km
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
8.1 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
arr. 05:57
9.2 km
05:31 06:03 (00:32)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:31
arr. 05:32
dep. 05:32
0.3 km
arr. 05:33
dep. 05:33
0.7 km
arr. 05:34
dep. 05:34
1 km
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
1.4 km
arr. 05:37
dep. 05:37
1.9 km
arr. 05:38
dep. 05:38
2.7 km
arr. 05:39
dep. 05:39
3.2 km
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
3.8 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
4.3 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
4.7 km
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
5.2 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
5.6 km
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
6.1 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
6.5 km
arr. 05:49
dep. 05:49
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
7.7 km
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
8.3 km
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
8.7 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
9.2 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
9.7 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
10.2 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
10.5 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 06:03
10.9 km
05:35 06:00 (00:25)
MAS - Central bus stationTekije I - Benzinska pumpa
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2024.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:35
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
3.6 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
4.3 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
7 km
arr. 06:00
8.1 km
05:40 05:49 (00:09)
MAS - Central bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:40
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:49
6 km
05:40 06:10 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:40
arr. 05:41
dep. 05:41
0.4 km
arr. 05:42
dep. 05:42
0.7 km
arr. 05:43
dep. 05:43
1.1 km
arr. 05:45
dep. 05:45
1.5 km
arr. 05:47
dep. 05:47
1.9 km
arr. 05:48
dep. 05:48
2.1 km
arr. 05:50
dep. 05:50
2.6 km
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
3 km
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
3.8 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
4 km
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
5.5 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
6 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
6.4 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
6.9 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 06:10
8.6 km
05:50 06:20 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:50
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
0.4 km
arr. 05:52
dep. 05:52
0.7 km
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
1.1 km
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1.5 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
1.9 km
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
2.1 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
2.6 km
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
3 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
3.8 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
5.5 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
6 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
6.4 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
6.9 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 06:20
8.6 km
05:52 06:24 (00:32)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:52
arr. 05:53
dep. 05:53
0.3 km
arr. 05:54
dep. 05:54
0.7 km
arr. 05:55
dep. 05:55
1 km
arr. 05:57
dep. 05:57
1.4 km
arr. 05:58
dep. 05:58
1.9 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
2.7 km
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
3.2 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
3.8 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
4.3 km
arr. 06:04
dep. 06:04
4.7 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
5.2 km
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
5.6 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
6.1 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
6.5 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
7.7 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
8.3 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
8.7 km
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
9.2 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
9.7 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
10.2 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
10.5 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 06:24
10.9 km
06:00 06:06 (00:06)
MAS - Central bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:06
6 km
06:00 06:30 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
arr. 06:01
dep. 06:01
0.4 km
arr. 06:02
dep. 06:02
0.7 km
arr. 06:03
dep. 06:03
1.1 km
arr. 06:05
dep. 06:05
1.5 km
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
1.9 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
2.1 km
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
2.6 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
3 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3.8 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
4 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
5.5 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
6 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6.4 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
6.9 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:29
dep. 06:29
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 06:30
8.6 km
06:05 06:23 (00:18)
Zel. stanicaBukovacki do II
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:05
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
0.6 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
1.3 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
1.7 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
2.2 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.4 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3.1 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
3.4 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
4.1 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
5.1 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
5.6 km
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
6.8 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - Rackog
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
7.7 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - ciglana
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
8.1 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do I
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
8.7 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do II
arr. 06:23
9.3 km
06:05 06:24 (00:19)
Zel. stanicaRTV Novi Sad
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:05
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
0.6 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
1.3 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
1.7 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
2.2 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
2.4 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
3.1 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
3.4 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
4.1 km
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4.7 km
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
5.1 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
6 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6.8 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
7.2 km
Petrovaradin, RTV Novi Sad
arr. 06:24
8 km
06:05 06:32 (00:27)
MAS - Central bus stationTekije II - Vinogradi
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:05
Novi Sad, Most - Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
3.6 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
4.3 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
5.7 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
7 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8.1 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
arr. 06:32
9.2 km
06:06 06:38 (00:32)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:06
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
0.3 km
arr. 06:08
dep. 06:08
0.7 km
arr. 06:09
dep. 06:09
1 km
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
1.4 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
1.9 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
2.7 km
arr. 06:14
dep. 06:14
3.2 km
arr. 06:16
dep. 06:16
3.8 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
4.3 km
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
4.7 km
arr. 06:19
dep. 06:19
5.2 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
5.6 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
6.1 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
6.5 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
7.7 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
8.3 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8.7 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
9.2 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
9.7 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
10.2 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
10.5 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 06:38
10.9 km
06:10 06:37 (00:27)
MAS - Central bus stationTekije II - Vinogradi
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:10
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
3.6 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
4.3 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
5.7 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
7 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije I
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
8.1 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
arr. 06:37
9.2 km
06:10 06:40 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:10
arr. 06:11
dep. 06:11
0.4 km
arr. 06:12
dep. 06:12
0.7 km
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
1.1 km
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
1.5 km
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
1.9 km
arr. 06:18
dep. 06:18
2.1 km
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:20
2.6 km
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
3 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
3.8 km
arr. 06:24
dep. 06:24
4 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
5.5 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
6 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
6.4 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
6.9 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 06:40
8.6 km
06:20 06:50 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
0.4 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
0.7 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1.1 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1.5 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
1.9 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
2.1 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
2.6 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
3 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
3.8 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
4 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
5.5 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
6 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
6.4 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
6.9 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 06:50
8.6 km
06:20 06:55 (00:35)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaMiseluk - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
0.3 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
0.7 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1.4 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.9 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
2.7 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3.2 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3.8 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
4.3 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4.7 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
5.2 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5.6 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
6.1 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6.5 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
7.7 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
8.3 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
8.7 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
9.2 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
9.7 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
10.3 km
Petrovaradin, Put NS - Ruma 124
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
11.6 km
Petrovaradin, Miseluk - okretnica
arr. 06:55
12.4 km
06:20 06:55 (00:35)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaMiseluk - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:20
arr. 06:21
dep. 06:21
0.3 km
arr. 06:22
dep. 06:22
0.7 km
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
1 km
arr. 06:25
dep. 06:25
1.4 km
arr. 06:26
dep. 06:26
1.9 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
2.7 km
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
3.2 km
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
3.8 km
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
4.3 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
4.7 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
5.2 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
5.6 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
6.1 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
6.5 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
7.7 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
8.3 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
8.7 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
9.2 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
9.7 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
10.3 km
Petrovaradin, Put NS - Ruma 124
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
11.6 km
Petrovaradin, Miseluk - okretnica
arr. 06:55
12.4 km
06:30 06:48 (00:18)
Zel. stanicaBukovacki do II
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.6 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.3 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1.7 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
2.2 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
2.4 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
3.1 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.4 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
4.1 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
5.1 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
5.6 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
6.8 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - Rackog
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
7.7 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - ciglana
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
8.1 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do I
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
8.7 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do II
arr. 06:48
9.3 km
06:30 06:58 (00:28)
Decija bolnicaZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Decija bolnica
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:58
9 km
06:30 07:00 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:31
dep. 06:31
0.4 km
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.7 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
1.1 km
arr. 06:35
dep. 06:35
1.5 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1.9 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2.1 km
arr. 06:40
dep. 06:40
2.6 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
3 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
3.8 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
4 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
5.5 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
6 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
6.4 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
6.9 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 07:00
8.6 km
06:31 07:03 (00:32)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:31
arr. 06:32
dep. 06:32
0.3 km
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
0.7 km
arr. 06:34
dep. 06:34
1 km
arr. 06:36
dep. 06:36
1.4 km
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
1.9 km
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:38
2.7 km
arr. 06:39
dep. 06:39
3.2 km
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
3.8 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
4.3 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
4.7 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
5.2 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
5.6 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
6.1 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
6.5 km
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
7.7 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
8.3 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
8.7 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
9.2 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
9.7 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
10.2 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
10.5 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 07:03
10.9 km
06:40 07:10 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:40
arr. 06:41
dep. 06:41
0.4 km
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
0.7 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
1.1 km
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
1.5 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.9 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
2.1 km
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
2.6 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
3 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
3.8 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
4 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
5.5 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
6 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
6.4 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
6.9 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 07:10
8.6 km
06:41 07:13 (00:32)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:41
arr. 06:42
dep. 06:42
0.3 km
arr. 06:43
dep. 06:43
0.7 km
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
1 km
arr. 06:46
dep. 06:46
1.4 km
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
1.9 km
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
2.7 km
arr. 06:49
dep. 06:49
3.2 km
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
3.8 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
4.3 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
4.7 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
5.2 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
5.6 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
6.1 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
6.5 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
7.7 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
8.3 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
8.7 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
9.2 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
9.7 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
10.2 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
10.5 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 07:13
10.9 km
06:45 07:12 (00:27)
MAS - Central bus stationTekije II - Vinogradi
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:45
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
3.6 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
4.3 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.7 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
7 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije I
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
8.1 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
arr. 07:12
9.2 km
06:50 07:17 (00:27)
MAS - Central bus stationTekije II - Vinogradi
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:50
Novi Sad, Most - Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
3.6 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
4.3 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5.7 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
7 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
8.1 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
arr. 07:17
9.2 km
06:50 07:20 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:50
arr. 06:51
dep. 06:51
0.4 km
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
0.7 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
1.1 km
arr. 06:55
dep. 06:55
1.5 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.9 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
2.1 km
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
2.6 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
3 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
3.8 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
4 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
5.5 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
6 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6.4 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
6.9 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 07:20
8.6 km
06:51 07:23 (00:32)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:51
arr. 06:52
dep. 06:52
0.3 km
arr. 06:53
dep. 06:53
0.7 km
arr. 06:54
dep. 06:54
1 km
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
1.4 km
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
1.9 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
2.7 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
3.2 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
3.8 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
4.3 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
4.7 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
5.2 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
5.6 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
6.1 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
6.5 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
7.7 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
8.3 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
8.7 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
9.2 km
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
9.7 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
10.2 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
10.5 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 07:23
10.9 km
06:55 07:13 (00:18)
Zel. stanicaBukovacki do II
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 06:55
arr. 06:56
dep. 06:56
0.6 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
1.3 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
1.7 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
2.2 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
2.4 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
3.1 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
3.4 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
4.1 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
5.1 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
5.6 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
6.8 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - Rackog
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
7.7 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - ciglana
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
8.1 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do I
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
8.7 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do II
arr. 07:13
9.3 km
06:55 07:22 (00:27)
MAS - Central bus stationTekije II - Vinogradi
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:55
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
3.6 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
4.3 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5.7 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
7 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije I
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
8.1 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
arr. 07:22
9.2 km
06:56 07:31 (00:35)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaMiseluk - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:56
arr. 06:57
dep. 06:57
0.3 km
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
0.7 km
arr. 06:59
dep. 06:59
1 km
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
1.4 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
1.9 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
2.7 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
3.2 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
3.8 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
4.3 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
4.7 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
5.2 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
5.6 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
6.1 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
6.5 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
7.7 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
8.3 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
8.7 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
9.2 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
9.7 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
10.3 km
Petrovaradin, Put NS - Ruma 124
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
11.6 km
Petrovaradin, Miseluk - okretnica
arr. 07:31
12.4 km
07:00 07:14 (00:14)
Zel. stanicaPobeda
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
0.7 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.3 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1.7 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
2.3 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
3 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
3.7 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
4.3 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
4.7 km
Petrovaradin, Pobeda
arr. 07:14
6 km
07:00 07:30 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
arr. 07:01
dep. 07:01
0.4 km
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.7 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
1.1 km
arr. 07:05
dep. 07:05
1.5 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1.9 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
2.1 km
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
2.6 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
3 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
3.8 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
4 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
5.5 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
6 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
6.4 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
6.9 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 07:30
8.6 km
07:01 07:36 (00:35)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaMiseluk - okretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:01
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
0.3 km
arr. 07:03
dep. 07:03
0.7 km
arr. 07:04
dep. 07:04
1 km
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
1.4 km
arr. 07:07
dep. 07:07
1.9 km
arr. 07:08
dep. 07:08
2.7 km
arr. 07:09
dep. 07:09
3.2 km
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
3.8 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
4.3 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
4.7 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
5.2 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
5.6 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
6.1 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
6.5 km
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
7.7 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
8.3 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
8.7 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
9.2 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
9.7 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
10.3 km
Petrovaradin, Put NS - Ruma 124
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
11.6 km
Petrovaradin, Miseluk - okretnica
arr. 07:36
12.4 km
07:10 07:40 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:10
arr. 07:11
dep. 07:11
0.4 km
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
0.7 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
1.1 km
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
1.5 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1.9 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
2.1 km
arr. 07:20
dep. 07:20
2.6 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
3 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
3.8 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
4 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
5.5 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
6 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
6.4 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
6.9 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 07:40
8.6 km
07:11 07:43 (00:32)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:11
arr. 07:12
dep. 07:12
0.3 km
arr. 07:13
dep. 07:13
0.7 km
arr. 07:14
dep. 07:14
1 km
arr. 07:16
dep. 07:16
1.4 km
arr. 07:17
dep. 07:17
1.9 km
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
2.7 km
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:19
3.2 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
3.8 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
4.3 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
4.7 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
5.2 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
5.6 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
6.1 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
6.5 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
7.7 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
8.3 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
8.7 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
9.2 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
9.7 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
10.2 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
10.5 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 07:43
10.9 km
07:20 07:38 (00:18)
Zel. stanicaBukovacki do II
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:20
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
0.6 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
1.3 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
1.7 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
2.2 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
2.4 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
3.1 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
3.4 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
4.1 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
5.1 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
5.6 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
6.8 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - Rackog
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
7.7 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - ciglana
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
8.1 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do I
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
8.7 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do II
arr. 07:38
9.3 km
07:20 07:50 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:20
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
0.4 km
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
0.7 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
1.1 km
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
1.5 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
1.9 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.1 km
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
2.6 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
3 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3.8 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
4 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
5.5 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
6 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6.4 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
6.9 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 07:50
8.6 km
07:21 07:53 (00:32)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:21
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
0.3 km
arr. 07:23
dep. 07:23
0.7 km
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:24
1 km
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
1.4 km
arr. 07:27
dep. 07:27
1.9 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
2.7 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
3.2 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
3.8 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
4.3 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
4.7 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
5.2 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
5.6 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
6.1 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
6.5 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
7.7 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
8.3 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
8.7 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
9.2 km
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
9.7 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
10.2 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
10.5 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 07:53
10.9 km
07:25 07:44 (00:19)
Zel. stanicaRTV Novi Sad
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:25
arr. 07:26
dep. 07:26
0.6 km
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
1.3 km
arr. 07:29
dep. 07:29
1.7 km
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
2.2 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
2.4 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
3.1 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
3.4 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
4.1 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
4.7 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
5.1 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
6 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
6.8 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
7.2 km
Petrovaradin, RTV Novi Sad
arr. 07:44
8 km
07:30 07:36 (00:06)
MAS - Central bus stationZel. stanica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:36
6 km
07:30 07:57 (00:27)
MAS - Central bus stationTekije II - Vinogradi
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Novi Sad, Most - Trg Neznanog junaka
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
3.6 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
4.3 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
5.7 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
7 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
8.1 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
arr. 07:57
9.2 km
07:30 08:00 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:31
0.4 km
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
0.7 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
1.1 km
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
1.5 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
1.9 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2.1 km
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:40
2.6 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
3 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
3.8 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
4 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
5.5 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
6 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
6.4 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
6.9 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 08:00
8.6 km
07:31 08:03 (00:32)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:31
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
0.3 km
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
0.7 km
arr. 07:34
dep. 07:34
1 km
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
1.4 km
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:37
1.9 km
arr. 07:38
dep. 07:38
2.7 km
arr. 07:39
dep. 07:39
3.2 km
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
3.8 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
4.3 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
4.7 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
5.2 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
5.6 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
6.1 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
6.5 km
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
7.7 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
8.3 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
8.7 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
9.2 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
9.7 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
10.2 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
10.5 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 08:03
10.9 km
07:40 08:10 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:40
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
0.4 km
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
0.7 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
1.1 km
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
1.5 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
1.9 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
2.1 km
arr. 07:50
dep. 07:50
2.6 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
3 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
3.8 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
4 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
5.5 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
6 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
6.4 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
6.9 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 08:10
8.6 km
07:41 08:13 (00:32)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:41
arr. 07:42
dep. 07:42
0.3 km
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
0.7 km
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
1 km
arr. 07:46
dep. 07:46
1.4 km
arr. 07:47
dep. 07:47
1.9 km
arr. 07:48
dep. 07:48
2.7 km
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
3.2 km
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
3.8 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
4.3 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
4.7 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
5.2 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
5.6 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
6.1 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
6.5 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
7.7 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
8.3 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
8.7 km
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
9.2 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
9.7 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
10.2 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
10.5 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 08:13
10.9 km
07:50 08:08 (00:18)
Zel. stanicaBukovacki do II
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 07:50
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
0.6 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
1.3 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
1.7 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
2.2 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
2.4 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
3.1 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
3.4 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
4.1 km
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
5.1 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
5.6 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
6.8 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - Rackog
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
7.7 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki put - ciglana
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
8.1 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do I
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
8.7 km
Petrovaradin, Bukovacki do II
arr. 08:08
9.3 km
07:50 08:17 (00:27)
MAS - Central bus stationTekije II - Vinogradi
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:50
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
3.6 km
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
4.3 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
5.7 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
7 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije I
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
8.1 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
arr. 08:17
9.2 km
07:50 08:20 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:50
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
0.4 km
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
0.7 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
1.1 km
arr. 07:55
dep. 07:55
1.5 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
1.9 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
2.1 km
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
2.6 km
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
3 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
3.8 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
4 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
5.5 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
6 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
6.4 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
6.9 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 08:20
8.6 km
07:51 08:23 (00:32)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:51
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:52
0.3 km
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
0.7 km
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
1 km
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
1.4 km
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:57
1.9 km
arr. 07:58
dep. 07:58
2.7 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
3.2 km
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
3.8 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
4.3 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
4.7 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
5.2 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
5.6 km
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
6.1 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
6.5 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
7.7 km
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
8.3 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
8.7 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
9.2 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
9.7 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
10.2 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
10.5 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 08:23
10.9 km
08:00 08:30 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
arr. 08:01
dep. 08:01
0.4 km
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
0.7 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
1.1 km
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:05
1.5 km
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
1.9 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
2.1 km
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
2.6 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
3 km
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
3.8 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
4 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
5.5 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
6 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
6.4 km
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
6.9 km
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 08:30
8.6 km
08:01 08:33 (00:32)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:01
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
0.3 km
arr. 08:03
dep. 08:03
0.7 km
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:04
1 km
arr. 08:06
dep. 08:06
1.4 km
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
1.9 km
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
2.7 km
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:09
3.2 km
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:11
3.8 km
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
4.3 km
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
4.7 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
5.2 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
5.6 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
6.1 km
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
6.5 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
7.7 km
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
8.3 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
8.7 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
9.2 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
9.7 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
10.2 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:32
dep. 08:32
10.5 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 08:33
10.9 km
08:10 08:37 (00:27)
MAS - Central bus stationTekije II - Vinogradi
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:10
Novi Sad, Most
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
3.6 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
4.3 km
arr. 08:30
dep. 08:30
5.7 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
7 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije I
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
8.1 km
Petrovaradin, Tekije II - Vinogradi
arr. 08:37
9.2 km
08:11 08:43 (00:32)
Novo Naselje - Bistrica - okretnicaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:11
arr. 08:12
dep. 08:12
0.3 km
arr. 08:13
dep. 08:13
0.7 km
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
1 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
1.4 km
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
1.9 km
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
2.7 km
arr. 08:19
dep. 08:19
3.2 km
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
3.8 km
arr. 08:22
dep. 08:22
4.3 km
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
4.7 km
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
5.2 km
arr. 08:25
dep. 08:25
5.6 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
6.1 km
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
6.5 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
7 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
7.7 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
8.3 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
8.7 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
9.2 km
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
9.7 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
10.2 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
10.5 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 08:43
10.9 km
08:13 08:43 (00:30)
Oblacica Rada - Janka CmelikaOkretnica
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:13
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:14
0.4 km
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
0.7 km
arr. 08:16
dep. 08:16
1.1 km
arr. 08:18
dep. 08:18
1.5 km
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
1.9 km
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
2.1 km
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
2.6 km
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
3 km
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
3.8 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
4 km
arr. 08:29
dep. 08:29
4.8 km
Petrovaradin, Beogradska - Lisinskog
arr. 08:31
dep. 08:31
5.5 km
arr. 08:33
dep. 08:33
6 km
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
6.4 km
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
6.9 km
arr. 08:39
dep. 08:39
7.3 km
Petrovaradin, Preradoviceva - Rackog
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:41
7.8 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
8.2 km
Petrovaradin, Okretnica
arr. 08:43
8.6 km
08:20 08:39 (00:19)
Zel. stanicaRTV Novi Sad
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2020.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Zel. stanica
dep. 08:20
arr. 08:21
dep. 08:21
0.6 km
arr. 08:23
dep. 08:23
1.3 km
arr. 08:24
dep. 08:24
1.7 km
arr. 08:26
dep. 08:26
2.2 km
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
2.4 km
arr. 08:28
dep. 08:28
3.1 km
Novi Sad,