Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Petrovac na Moru timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
19:45 08:30 (12:45)
MAS - Central bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
621 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
634 km
Novi Sad - Petrovac na Moru timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
19:45 08:30 (12:45)
MAS - Central bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
621 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
634 km
Novi Sad - Petrovac na Moru timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
19:45 08:30 (12:45)
MAS - Central bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
621 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
634 km
Novi Sad - Petrovac na Moru timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
19:45 08:30 (12:45)
MAS - Central bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
621 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
634 km
Novi Sad - Petrovac na Moru timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.02.2020.
19:45 08:30 (12:45)
MAS - Central bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
621 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
634 km
Novi Sad - Petrovac na Moru timetable
Departures on: saturday, 22.02.2020.
19:45 08:30 (12:45)
MAS - Central bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
621 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
634 km
Novi Sad - Petrovac na Moru timetable
Departures on: sunday, 23.02.2020.
19:45 08:30 (12:45)
MAS - Central bus stationGAS
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:45
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 21:05
dep. 21:20
80 km
Gornji Milanovac, Bus station
arr. 23:50
dep. 23:50
220 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:20
dep. 00:20
242 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:10
dep. 01:10
285 km
Gostun, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 04:00
dep. 04:00
459 km
Dobrakovo, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 04:15
dep. 04:15
469 km
Podgorica, Bus station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:35
570 km
Sutomore, GAS
arr. 08:10
dep. 08:10
621 km
Petrovac na Moru , GAS
arr. 08:30
634 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Petrovac na Moru su međusobno udaljena ~634 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12h i 45min., a najduže 12h i 45min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 19:45 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.