Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Parage timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
06:20 07:10 (00:50)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:20
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
24 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
29 km
Silbas, Center
arr. 07:02
dep. 07:02
37 km
Parage, Center
arr. 07:10
43 km
07:15 08:00 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:46
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 07:52
dep. 07:53
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 08:00
51 km
10:10 10:55 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:41
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 10:47
dep. 10:48
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 10:55
51 km
14:35 15:20 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:06
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:13
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 15:20
51 km
15:35 16:20 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:13
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 16:20
51 km
19:25 20:10 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:56
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 20:02
dep. 20:03
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 20:10
51 km
22:15 23:00 (00:45)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 22:45
dep. 22:46
35 km
Gajdobra, Railway station
arr. 22:52
dep. 22:53
42 km
Parage, Railway station
arr. 23:00
51 km
Novi Sad - Parage timetable
Departures on: monday, 25.02.2020.
06:45 07:30 (00:45)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: ponedeljkom bez praznika.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 07:00
dep. 07:00
11 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
25 km
Silbas, Center
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:25
37 km
Parage, Center
arr. 07:30
45 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Parage su međusobno udaljena ~50 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 45min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.