Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Nuremberg timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
12:30 05:45 (17:15)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1114 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
1214 km
Novi Sad - Nuremberg timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
12:30 05:45 (17:15)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1114 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
1214 km
22:30 14:00 (15:30)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
175 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
175.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
526 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
526.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
638 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
638.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
847 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 14:00
853 km
Novi Sad - Nuremberg timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
12:30 05:45 (17:15)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1114 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
1214 km
Novi Sad - Nuremberg timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
12:30 05:45 (17:15)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Tuesday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1114 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
1214 km
Novi Sad - Nuremberg timetable
Departures on: thursday, 05.03.2020.
12:30 05:45 (17:15)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Thursday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1114 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
1214 km
Novi Sad - Nuremberg timetable
Departures on: saturday, 07.03.2020.
12:30 05:45 (17:15)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Ingolstadt, Hauptbahnhof
arr. 04:30
dep. 04:30
1114 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 05:45
1214 km
22:30 14:00 (15:30)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: Saturday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:30
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 00:00
dep. 00:00
175 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 00:25
dep. 00:25
175.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
526 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 05:10
dep. 05:10
526.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
638 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
638.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 11:55
dep. 11:55
847 km
Nuremberg, ZOB
arr. 14:00
853 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Nuremberg su međusobno udaljena ~1124 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 15h i 30min., a najduže 17h i 15min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 12:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Nuremberg iznosi od 56,94 EUR do 56,94 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.