Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Novi Knezevac timetable

wednesday, 15.07.2020.
07:00 09:23 (02:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
19 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
70 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:05
95 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
102 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
105 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 09:23
112 km
13:45 16:08 (02:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:45
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
19 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
70 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
95 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
102 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
105 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 16:08
112 km
17:30 19:53 (02:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
19 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
70 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:35
95 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
102 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
105 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 19:53
112 km
Novi Sad - Novi Knezevac timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
07:00 09:23 (02:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
19 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
70 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:05
95 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
102 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
105 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 09:23
112 km
13:45 16:08 (02:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:45
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
19 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
70 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
95 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
102 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
105 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 16:08
112 km
17:30 19:53 (02:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
19 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
70 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:35
95 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
102 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
105 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 19:53
112 km
Novi Sad - Novi Knezevac timetable
Departures on: friday, 17.07.2020.
07:00 09:23 (02:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
19 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
70 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:05
95 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
102 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
105 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 09:23
112 km
13:45 16:08 (02:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:45
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
19 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
70 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
95 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
102 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
105 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 16:08
112 km
17:30 19:53 (02:23)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
19 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
70 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:35
95 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
102 km
Sanad, Ul. Oslobodenja
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
105 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 19:53
112 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Novi Knezevac su međusobno udaljena ~112 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 23min., a najduže 02h i 23min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Novi Knezevac iznosi od 9,09 EUR do 9,09 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.