Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Novi Knezevac timetable

monday, 19.11.2018.
07:00 09:23 (02:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
19 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
dep. 08:27
70 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 08:35
dep. 08:35
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:00
dep. 09:05
95 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:13
dep. 09:13
102 km
arr. 09:18
dep. 09:18
105 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 09:23
112 km
08:00 10:08 (02:08)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
0 km
Mol, Center
arr. 09:20
dep. 09:20
0 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
0 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
96.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
101.7 km
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
107.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 10:08
114.9 km
11:15 13:38 (02:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:15
Becej, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:11
49 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
73 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:15
0 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 13:19
dep. 13:19
93.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
98.7 km
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
104.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 13:38
111.9 km
13:45 16:08 (02:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:45
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
19 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
70 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 15:20
dep. 15:20
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:50
95 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
102 km
arr. 16:03
dep. 16:03
105 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 16:08
112 km
14:45 17:03 (02:18)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:45
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
0 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:12
0 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:40
0 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 16:43
dep. 16:43
96 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
102 km
arr. 16:55
dep. 16:55
107 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 17:03
115 km
16:00 18:43 (02:43)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
0 km
Mol, Center
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
0 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:20
0 km
Senta, bridge
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
96.6 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
101.7 km
arr. 18:36
dep. 18:36
107.6 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 18:43
114.9 km
17:30 19:53 (02:23)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
19 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
dep. 18:57
70 km
Ada, Bus station
arr. 19:05
dep. 19:05
74 km
Senta, Bus station
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:35
95 km
Coka, Bus station
arr. 19:43
dep. 19:43
102 km
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
105 km
Novi Knezevac, Bus station
arr. 19:53
112 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Novi Knezevac su međusobno udaljena ~114 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 02h i 08min., a najduže 02h i 43min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 07:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 17:30 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.