Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Nova Pazova timetable

monday, 18.02.2019.
03:48 05:11 (01:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 03:48
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 03:54
dep. 03:54
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 03:59
dep. 03:59
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 04:04
dep. 04:04
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 04:12
dep. 04:12
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 04:18
dep. 04:18
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 04:29
dep. 04:29
39 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 04:36
dep. 04:51
44 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 04:57
dep. 04:58
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 05:11
57 km
05:30 06:24 (00:54)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:36
dep. 05:36
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 05:44
dep. 05:44
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 05:51
dep. 05:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 05:56
dep. 05:56
24 km
arr. 05:59
dep. 05:59
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
54 km
06:00 06:55 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:06
dep. 06:06
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:13
dep. 06:13
13 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 06:23
dep. 06:23
23 km
arr. 06:27
dep. 06:27
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:55
54 km
06:30 07:52 (01:22)
Dečija bolnica
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Dečija bolnica
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3 km
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 06:58
dep. 06:58
-62.2 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
-62.2 km
arr. 07:21
dep. 07:21
-62.2 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
40 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
50 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:52
-62.2 km
06:38 07:55 (01:17)
Autovojvodina
The timetable is valid until: 20.06.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
dep. 06:38
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
48 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:55
56 km
07:30 08:24 (00:54)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:36
dep. 07:36
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 07:44
dep. 07:44
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 07:51
dep. 07:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 07:56
dep. 07:56
24 km
arr. 07:59
dep. 07:59
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:24
54 km
08:35 09:35 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:35
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:42
dep. 08:42
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 08:49
dep. 08:49
13 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 08:59
dep. 08:59
23 km
arr. 09:04
dep. 09:04
37 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
54 km
09:35 10:29 (00:54)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:35
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:41
dep. 09:41
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:49
dep. 09:49
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 10:01
dep. 10:01
24 km
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:29
54 km
09:50 10:50 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 09:56
dep. 09:56
0 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:04
dep. 10:04
0 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 10:14
dep. 10:14
0 km
arr. 10:20
dep. 10:20
0 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
0 km
10:00 10:55 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Petrovaradin
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:07
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 10:28
dep. 10:28
23 km
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:32
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:55
54 km
10:10 11:48 (01:38)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:16
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 10:21
dep. 10:22
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:27
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:35
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:42
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 10:58
dep. 10:58
39 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 11:05
dep. 11:28
44 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:34
dep. 11:35
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 11:48
57 km
10:35 11:32 (00:57)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:41
dep. 10:41
-115.2 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:49
dep. 10:49
-115.2 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
-115.2 km
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
-115.2 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
-115.2 km
10:50 11:44 (00:54)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:50
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 10:56
dep. 10:56
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 11:11
dep. 11:11
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 11:16
dep. 11:16
24 km
arr. 11:19
dep. 11:19
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:44
54 km
11:45 12:45 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 12:01
dep. 12:01
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 12:12
dep. 12:12
23 km
arr. 12:16
dep. 12:16
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:45
54 km
12:45 13:45 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Petrovaradin
arr. 12:55
dep. 12:55
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:05
dep. 13:05
13 km
Cortanovci, Intersection
arr. 13:15
dep. 13:15
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
54 km
13:15 14:10 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:15
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:21
dep. 13:21
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:28
dep. 13:28
13 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
23 km
arr. 13:42
dep. 13:42
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:10
54 km
13:40 14:35 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:40
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:46
dep. 13:46
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 14:01
dep. 14:01
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:06
24 km
arr. 14:09
dep. 14:09
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:35
54 km
14:30 15:24 (00:54)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:36
dep. 14:36
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 14:44
dep. 14:44
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 14:51
dep. 14:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 14:56
dep. 14:56
24 km
arr. 14:59
dep. 14:59
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:24
54 km
15:20 16:14 (00:54)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:20
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:26
dep. 15:26
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:34
dep. 15:34
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 15:41
dep. 15:41
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 15:46
dep. 15:46
24 km
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:49
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:14
54 km
15:30 16:25 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
Petrovaradin
arr. 15:37
dep. 15:37
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 15:54
dep. 15:54
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 15:58
dep. 15:58
23 km
arr. 16:02
dep. 16:02
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:25
54 km
16:30 17:24 (00:54)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:36
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:44
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 16:51
dep. 16:51
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:56
24 km
arr. 16:59
dep. 16:59
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:24
54 km
16:50 17:50 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:50
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 16:58
dep. 16:58
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:06
dep. 17:06
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 17:14
dep. 17:14
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
23 km
arr. 17:21
dep. 17:21
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:50
54 km
17:00 18:00 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
29 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
39 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
46 km
17:40 18:37 (00:57)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:40
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:46
dep. 17:46
0 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
0 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
0 km
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:07
0 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:37
0 km
18:00 19:00 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:00
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:08
dep. 18:08
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 18:24
dep. 18:24
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 18:27
dep. 18:27
23 km
arr. 18:31
dep. 18:31
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:00
54 km
19:10 20:10 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:10
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:18
dep. 19:18
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 19:26
dep. 19:26
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 19:37
dep. 19:37
23 km
arr. 19:41
dep. 19:41
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:10
54 km
21:10 22:10 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:10
Petrovaradin, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:18
dep. 21:18
6 km
Sremski Karlovci, Zel. stanica
arr. 21:29
dep. 21:29
13 km
Banstol (Cortanovci), Intersection
arr. 21:34
dep. 21:34
20 km
Gladnos (Maradik), Intersection
arr. 21:37
dep. 21:37
23 km
arr. 21:41
dep. 21:41
27 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:10
54 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Nova Pazova su međusobno udaljena ~40 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 54min., a najduže 01h i 38min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 03:48 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.