Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Novi Sad - Nova Pazova timetable

monday, 20.08.2018.
05:30 06:24 (00:54)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:07
dep. 06:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:17
dep. 06:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:24
54 km
06:00 06:55 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 06:37
dep. 06:37
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 06:47
dep. 06:47
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 06:55
54 km
06:01 07:26 (01:25)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 06:01
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 06:10
dep. 06:10
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 06:15
dep. 06:15
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 06:20
dep. 06:21
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 06:28
dep. 06:28
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
28 km
Indjija, Pustara
arr. 06:38
dep. 06:43
34 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
39 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 06:58
dep. 07:13
44 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:19
dep. 07:20
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 07:26
57 km
06:30 07:52 (01:22)
Dečija bolnica
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Dečija bolnica
dep. 06:30
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
3 km
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:35
40 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
50 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:52
57 km
06:38 07:55 (01:17)
Autovojvodina
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
dep. 06:38
arr. 06:50
dep. 06:50
1 km
Indjija, Center
arr. 07:33
dep. 07:33
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 07:45
dep. 07:45
48 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 07:55
56 km
07:27 08:48 (01:21)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:27
Beska, Railway station
arr. 07:54
dep. 07:54
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 08:05
dep. 08:06
39 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 08:14
dep. 08:35
44 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:41
dep. 08:43
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 08:48
57 km
07:30 08:24 (00:54)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 08:24
54 km
08:35 09:35 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:35
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 09:15
dep. 09:15
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 09:35
54 km
09:35 10:29 (00:54)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:35
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:22
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:29
54 km
09:36 10:59 (01:23)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 09:36
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:50
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 09:55
dep. 09:55
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 10:07
dep. 10:08
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 10:13
dep. 10:13
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 10:24
dep. 10:24
39 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 10:32
dep. 10:47
44 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:53
dep. 10:54
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 10:59
57 km
09:50 10:50 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:50
54 km
10:00 10:55 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 10:40
dep. 10:40
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 10:50
dep. 10:50
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 10:55
54 km
10:35 11:32 (00:57)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:35
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:15
dep. 11:15
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:32
54 km
10:50 11:44 (00:54)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:50
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 11:27
dep. 11:27
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 11:37
dep. 11:37
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 11:44
54 km
10:58 12:15 (01:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:58
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:07
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 11:12
dep. 11:12
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 11:17
dep. 11:17
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 11:24
dep. 11:25
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 11:41
dep. 11:41
39 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 11:49
dep. 12:04
44 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:11
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 12:15
57 km
11:45 12:45 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 12:28
dep. 12:28
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 12:45
54 km
12:45 13:45 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:45
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:25
dep. 13:25
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 13:35
dep. 13:35
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 13:45
54 km
13:15 14:10 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:15
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 13:52
dep. 13:52
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:02
dep. 14:02
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:10
54 km
13:40 14:35 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:40
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 14:17
dep. 14:17
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 14:27
dep. 14:27
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 14:35
54 km
13:51 15:17 (01:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 13:51
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:01
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 14:06
dep. 14:07
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 14:12
dep. 14:13
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:26
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 14:32
dep. 14:32
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 14:43
dep. 14:43
39 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 14:51
dep. 15:06
44 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:12
dep. 15:12
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 15:17
57 km
14:30 15:24 (00:54)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:07
dep. 15:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 15:17
dep. 15:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 15:24
54 km
15:20 16:14 (00:54)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:20
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 15:57
dep. 15:57
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:14
54 km
15:30 16:25 (00:55)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 16:10
dep. 16:10
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 16:20
dep. 16:20
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 16:25
54 km
16:16 17:42 (01:26)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 16:16
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 16:25
dep. 16:25
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:31
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:42
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 16:49
dep. 16:50
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 16:56
dep. 16:57
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 17:08
dep. 17:08
39 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 17:16
dep. 17:31
44 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:37
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 17:42
57 km
16:30 17:24 (00:54)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:30
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:17
dep. 17:17
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:24
54 km
16:50 17:50 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:50
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:33
dep. 17:33
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 17:50
54 km
17:00 18:00 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
29 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
39 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
46 km
17:15 18:44 (01:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 17:15
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 17:35
dep. 17:35
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 17:42
dep. 17:43
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 17:49
dep. 17:49
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 18:07
dep. 18:09
39 km
Golubinci, Railway station
arr. 18:17
dep. 18:32
44 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:38
dep. 18:39
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 18:44
57 km
17:40 18:37 (00:57)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, bank holidays, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:40
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:12
dep. 18:12
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:37
54 km
18:00 19:00 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 18:43
dep. 18:43
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 18:53
dep. 18:53
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 19:00
54 km
19:04 20:21 (01:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 16.09.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:04
Beska, Railway station
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 19:46
dep. 19:46
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:14
dep. 20:14
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 20:21
57 km
19:10 20:10 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:10
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 19:53
dep. 19:53
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 20:10
54 km
21:10 22:10 (01:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 19.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:10
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 21:53
dep. 21:53
37 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 22:03
dep. 22:03
47 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 22:10
54 km
22:00 23:27 (01:27)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:00
Petrovaradin, Railway station
arr. 22:09
dep. 22:10
7 km
Sremski Karlovci, Railway station
arr. 22:15
dep. 22:15
12 km
Sremski Karlovci, Vinogradi
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
18 km
Cortanovci, Railway station
arr. 22:27
dep. 22:28
24 km
Beska, Railway station
arr. 22:34
dep. 22:35
28 km
Indjija, Railway station
arr. 22:47
dep. 22:53
39 km
Stara Pazova, Railway station
arr. 23:22
dep. 23:22
48 km
Nova Pazova, Railway station
arr. 23:27
57 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Nova Pazova su međusobno udaljena ~55 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 54min., a najduže 01h i 29min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 9 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 05:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.