Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Niksic timetable

thursday, 27.02.2020.
19:00 07:00 (12:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
76 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
168 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
220 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
260 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
285 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
371 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
372 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
475 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
520 km
Novi Sad - Niksic timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.02.2020.
19:00 07:00 (12:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
76 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
168 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
220 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
260 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
285 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
371 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
372 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
475 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
520 km
Novi Sad - Niksic timetable
Departures on: saturday, 29.02.2020.
19:00 07:00 (12:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
76 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
168 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
220 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
260 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
285 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
371 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
372 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
475 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
520 km
Novi Sad - Niksic timetable
Departures on: sunday, 01.03.2020.
19:00 07:00 (12:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
76 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
168 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
220 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
260 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
285 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
371 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
372 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
475 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
520 km
Novi Sad - Niksic timetable
Departures on: monday, 02.03.2020.
19:00 07:00 (12:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
76 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
168 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
220 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
260 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
285 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
371 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
372 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
475 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
520 km
Novi Sad - Niksic timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 03.03.2020.
19:00 07:00 (12:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
76 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
168 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
220 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
260 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
285 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
371 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
372 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
475 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
520 km
Novi Sad - Niksic timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 04.03.2020.
19:00 07:00 (12:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: every second day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
76 km
Ljig, Bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
168 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 23:00
dep. 23:00
220 km
Pozega, Bus station
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
260 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 23:59
dep. 23:59
285 km
Jabuka kod Prijepolja, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:33
371 km
Rance, Border crossing (ME)
arr. 03:45
dep. 03:48
372 km
Savnik, Center
arr. 06:00
dep. 06:00
475 km
Niksic, Bus station
arr. 07:00
520 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Niksic su međusobno udaljena ~520 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12h i 00min., a najduže 12h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 19:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Niksic iznosi od 28,93 EUR do 28,93 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.