Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Munich timetable

tuesday, 20.11.2018.
12:30 01:00 (12:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 64,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
arr. 01:00
1008 km
12:30 01:00 (12:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 64,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Munich, Airport
arr. 01:00
1008 km
12:30 03:30 (15:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Tuesday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 64,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
90 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
121 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
121.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
146 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
146.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
781 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
781.1 km
arr. 03:30
996 km
19:30 08:00 (12:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 64,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
136 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
136.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
875.1 km
arr. 08:00
1008 km
19:30 10:30 (15:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 64,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
90 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
121 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
121.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
146 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
146.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
781 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
781.1 km
arr. 10:30
996 km
 
Departures on: wednesday, 21.11.2018.
12:30 01:00 (12:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Buy ticket 64,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
arr. 01:00
1008 km
12:30 03:30 (15:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Sunday.
Buy ticket 64,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor (Zombor), Bus station
arr. 12:30
dep. 12:30
35 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
90 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
121 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
121.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
146 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
146.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
781 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 01:00
dep. 01:00
781.1 km
arr. 03:30
996 km
19:30 08:00 (12:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 64,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:20
dep. 21:20
136 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
136.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 02:30
dep. 02:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
875.1 km
arr. 08:00
1008 km
19:30 10:30 (15:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday.
Buy ticket 64,99 EUR
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
90 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 21:30
dep. 21:30
121 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
121.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
146 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
146.1 km
Suben, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
781 km
Passau, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 08:00
dep. 08:00
781.1 km
arr. 10:30
996 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Munich su međusobno udaljena ~1003 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 12h i 30min., a najduže 15h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 12:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Munich iznosi od 64,99 EUR do 64,99 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.