Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Munich timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
12:30 03:00 (14:30)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
1008 km
19:30 09:00 (13:30)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
149 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
175 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
175.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
1045 km
Novi Sad - Munich timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 18.02.2020.
12:30 03:00 (14:30)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
1008 km
19:30 09:00 (13:30)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
149 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
175 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
175.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
1045 km
Novi Sad - Munich timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 19.02.2020.
12:30 03:00 (14:30)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
1008 km
19:30 09:00 (13:30)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
149 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
175 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
175.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
1045 km
Novi Sad - Munich timetable
Departures on: thursday, 20.02.2020.
12:30 03:00 (14:30)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2021.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:30
Sombor, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
55 km
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
110 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 14:20
dep. 14:20
138 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 14:30
dep. 14:30
138.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 19:30
dep. 19:30
489.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
875.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 03:00
1008 km
19:30 09:00 (13:30)
MAS - Central bus stationZOB
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2021.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Subotica, Bus station
arr. 21:00
dep. 21:00
149 km
Horgos, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 22:20
dep. 22:20
175 km
Röszke, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
175.1 km
Hegyeshalom, Border crossing (HU)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526 km
Nickelsdorf, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 03:30
dep. 03:30
526.1 km
Walserberg, Border crossing (AT)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912 km
Bad Reichenhall, Border crossing (DE)
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:30
912.1 km
Munich, ZOB
arr. 09:00
1045 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Munich su međusobno udaljena ~1027 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13h i 30min., a najduže 14h i 30min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 12:30 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:30 h, za traženi datum. Cena karte za relaciju Novi Sad - Munich iznosi od 46,95 EUR do 46,95 EUR.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.