Polazak.rs
A reliable partner for all trips
Search

Novi Sad - Mrkonjic Grad timetable

thursday, 16.08.2018.
08:00 15:40 (07:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
104 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
104.1 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
236 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
236.1 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 15:40
403 km
 
Departures on: friday, 17.08.2018.
08:00 15:40 (07:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
104 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
104.1 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
236 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
236.1 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 15:40
403 km
08:00 17:00 (09:00)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
101.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
161 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
235 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
277 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
363 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 17:00
460 km
21:45 06:30 (08:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:45
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
91 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
112 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
112.1 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 06:30
444 km
21:45 06:30 (08:45)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: Monday, Wednesday, Friday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 21:45
Kuzmin kod Sremske Mitrovice
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:10
91 km
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 23:20
dep. 23:20
112 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 23:30
dep. 23:30
112.1 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 06:30
444 km
 
Departures on: saturday, 18.08.2018.
08:00 15:40 (07:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
104 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
104.1 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
236 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
236.1 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 15:40
403 km
 
Departures on: sunday, 19.08.2018.
08:00 15:40 (07:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Batrovci, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 09:45
dep. 09:45
104 km
Bajakovo, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
104.1 km
Slavonski Brod, Border crossing (HR)
arr. 11:30
dep. 11:30
236 km
Bosanski Brod, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
236.1 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 15:40
403 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Mrkonjic Grad su međusobno udaljena ~423 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 07h i 40min., a najduže 09h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 21:45 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.