Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Mrkonjic Grad timetable

saturday, 15.08.2020.
There are no departures for the selected date. Below are the lines departing later.
Novi Sad - Mrkonjic Grad timetable
Departures on: monday, 17.08.2020.
08:00 17:00 (09:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
101.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
161 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
235 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
277 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
363 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 17:00
460 km
Novi Sad - Mrkonjic Grad timetable
Departures on: friday, 21.08.2020.
08:00 17:00 (09:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
101.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
161 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
235 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
277 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
363 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 17:00
460 km
Novi Sad - Mrkonjic Grad timetable
Departures on: monday, 24.08.2020.
08:00 17:00 (09:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
101.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
161 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
235 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
277 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
363 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 17:00
460 km
Novi Sad - Mrkonjic Grad timetable
Departures on: friday, 28.08.2020.
08:00 17:00 (09:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Friday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Sremska Raca, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 10:00
dep. 10:00
101 km
Bosanska Raca, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
101.1 km
Bijeljina, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
120 km
Brcko, Bus station
arr. 11:50
dep. 11:50
161 km
Modrica, Bus station
arr. 13:00
dep. 13:00
235 km
Derventa, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
277 km
Prnjavor, Bus station
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
311 km
Banja Luka, Bus station
arr. 15:35
dep. 15:35
363 km
Mrkonjic Grad, Bus station
arr. 17:00
460 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Mrkonjic Grad su međusobno udaljena ~460 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 09h i 00min., a najduže 09h i 00min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 08:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 08:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.