Polazak.rs
New timetables are available for search!
Search

Novi Sad - Mostar timetable

monday, 13.07.2020.
20:00 09:00 (13:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station East
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Mostar, Bus station East
arr. 09:00
315 km
20:00 09:35 (13:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station East
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
90 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
240 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
297 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
350 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
351 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
405 km
Mostar, Bus station East
arr. 09:35
598 km
Novi Sad - Mostar timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 14.07.2020.
20:00 09:00 (13:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station East
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Mostar, Bus station East
arr. 09:00
315 km
20:00 09:35 (13:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station East
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
90 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
240 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
297 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
350 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
351 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
405 km
Mostar, Bus station East
arr. 09:35
598 km
Novi Sad - Mostar timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 15.07.2020.
20:00 09:00 (13:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station East
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Mostar, Bus station East
arr. 09:00
315 km
20:00 09:35 (13:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station East
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
90 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
240 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
297 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
350 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
351 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
405 km
Mostar, Bus station East
arr. 09:35
598 km
Novi Sad - Mostar timetable
Departures on: thursday, 16.07.2020.
20:00 09:00 (13:00)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station East
Buy a ticket!
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, MAS - Central bus station
dep. 20:00
Mostar, Bus station East
arr. 09:00
315 km
20:00 09:35 (13:35)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station East
The timetable is valid until: 31.12.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Belgrade (Beograd), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 22:00
dep. 22:00
90 km
Cacak, Bus station
arr. 00:35
dep. 00:35
240 km
Uzice, Bus station
arr. 01:45
dep. 01:45
297 km
Kotroman, Border crossing (RS)
arr. 03:05
dep. 03:05
350 km
Donje Vardiste, Border crossing (BA)
arr. 03:35
dep. 03:35
351 km
Novo Goražde (Srpsko Goražde), Center
arr. 04:55
dep. 04:55
405 km
Mostar, Bus station East
arr. 09:35
598 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Mostar su međusobno udaljena ~457 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 13h i 00min., a najduže 13h i 35min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 1 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 20:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 20:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.