Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Mol timetable

friday, 23.11.2018.
05:10 06:38 (01:28)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 05:10
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
60.8 km
Mol, Center
arr. 06:38
68.5 km
07:00 08:27 (01:27)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 07:15
dep. 07:15
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 07:22
dep. 07:22
19 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 07:32
dep. 07:32
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 07:49
dep. 07:49
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:02
dep. 08:02
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 08:07
dep. 08:07
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 08:27
70 km
08:00 09:20 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:00
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 08:40
dep. 08:40
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 08:55
dep. 08:55
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 09:10
dep. 09:10
0 km
Mol, Center
arr. 09:20
0 km
09:50 11:10 (01:20)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:50
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 09:52
dep. 09:52
1 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 10:15
dep. 10:15
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:25
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 10:45
dep. 10:45
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 11:00
dep. 11:00
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 11:10
70 km
11:00 12:25 (01:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:00
Novi Sad, Autovojvodina
arr. 11:02
dep. 11:02
1 km
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:14
15 km
Temerin, II - Igralište
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
17 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
19 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 12:00
dep. 12:00
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 12:15
dep. 12:15
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 12:25
70 km
13:45 15:12 (01:27)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:45
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 14:00
dep. 14:00
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 14:07
dep. 14:07
19 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 14:34
dep. 14:34
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:47
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 14:52
dep. 14:52
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 15:12
70 km
14:45 16:12 (01:27)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:45
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 15:52
dep. 15:52
0 km
Mol, Center
arr. 16:12
0 km
16:00 17:25 (01:25)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 17:15
dep. 17:15
0 km
Mol, Center
arr. 17:25
0 km
17:30 18:57 (01:27)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:30
Backi Jarak, IV - Centar
arr. 17:45
dep. 17:45
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 17:52
dep. 17:52
19 km
Nadalj, Center
arr. 18:02
dep. 18:02
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:19
dep. 18:19
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:32
dep. 18:32
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 18:37
dep. 18:37
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 18:57
70 km
18:10 19:20 (01:10)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:10
Backi Jarak, Centar - okretnica
arr. 18:25
dep. 18:25
15 km
Temerin, IV - Centar - AS
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
19 km
Nadalj, Intersection
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
31 km
Backo Gradiste, Center
arr. 18:45
dep. 18:45
38 km
Becej, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 19:00
49 km
Backo Petrovo Selo, Center
arr. 19:10
dep. 19:10
62 km
Mol, Center
arr. 19:20
70 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Mol su međusobno udaljena ~49 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 01h i 10min., a najduže 01h i 28min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 05:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 18:10 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.