Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Mali Idjos timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
06:10 07:15 (01:05)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:10
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
50 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:15
54 km
07:10 08:18 (01:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:10
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 07:24
dep. 07:25
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 07:31
dep. 07:32
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 07:37
dep. 07:38
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 07:57
dep. 07:58
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 08:09
dep. 08:10
56 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 08:18
62 km
08:20 09:06 (00:46)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:20
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
30 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
45 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
46 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:06
57 km
08:25 09:30 (01:05)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:25
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
50 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:30
54 km
09:55 11:03 (01:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 09:55
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 10:09
dep. 10:10
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:16
dep. 10:17
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 10:22
dep. 10:23
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 10:42
dep. 10:43
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 10:54
dep. 10:55
56 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 11:03
62 km
10:40 11:45 (01:05)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:40
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
50 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:45
54 km
11:00 12:06 (01:06)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 11:00
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 11:14
dep. 11:15
15 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:26
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 11:46
dep. 11:47
44 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 12:06
62 km
12:25 13:24 (00:59)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:25
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
50 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
52 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
53 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:24
54 km
14:40 15:45 (01:05)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:40
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
50 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
54 km
15:45 16:47 (01:02)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
50 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
52 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
53 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:47
54 km
15:45 16:53 (01:08)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:45
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:06
dep. 16:07
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 16:12
dep. 16:13
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 16:32
dep. 16:33
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 16:44
dep. 16:45
56 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 16:53
62 km
17:10 18:23 (01:13)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 17:10
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 17:24
dep. 17:25
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:31
dep. 17:32
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 17:37
dep. 17:38
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 17:57
dep. 18:03
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 18:14
dep. 18:15
56 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 18:23
62 km
17:20 18:25 (01:05)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:20
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
50 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:25
54 km
19:15 20:09 (00:54)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:15
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
50 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
52 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 20:09
54 km
20:00 21:01 (01:01)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Feketic, Center
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
50 km
Lovcenac, Mlin
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
52 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
53 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 21:01
54 km
20:30 21:50 (01:20)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 20:30
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 20:44
dep. 20:45
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 20:51
dep. 20:52
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 20:58
dep. 21:06
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 21:25
dep. 21:26
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 21:36
dep. 21:42
56 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 21:50
62 km
22:05 23:19 (01:14)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:05
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:19
dep. 22:26
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:39
dep. 22:40
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 22:59
dep. 23:00
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 23:10
dep. 23:11
56 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 23:19
62 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Mali Idjos su međusobno udaljena ~58 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 46min., a najduže 01h i 20min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:05 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.