Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Mali Idjos timetable

friday, 16.11.2018.
06:10 07:15 (01:05)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:10
Sirig, Center
arr. 06:33
dep. 06:33
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 06:48
dep. 06:48
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 07:06
dep. 07:06
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:10
dep. 07:10
50 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:15
54 km
07:00 07:47 (00:47)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:00
Sirig, Center
arr. 07:18
dep. 07:18
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 07:28
dep. 07:28
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 07:41
dep. 07:41
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 07:43
dep. 07:43
50 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 07:47
54 km
07:50 09:01 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:50
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 08:04
dep. 08:05
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 08:11
dep. 08:12
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 08:17
dep. 08:18
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 08:37
dep. 08:37
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 08:53
dep. 08:53
56 km
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 09:01
65 km
08:20 09:06 (00:46)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:20
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 08:44
dep. 08:44
30 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 08:56
dep. 08:56
45 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 08:57
dep. 08:57
46 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:06
57 km
08:25 09:30 (01:05)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 08:25
Sirig, Center
arr. 08:48
dep. 08:48
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 09:03
dep. 09:03
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 09:21
dep. 09:21
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
50 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 09:30
54 km
09:40 10:39 (00:59)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:40
Sirig, Center
arr. 10:02
dep. 10:02
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 10:12
dep. 10:12
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 10:30
dep. 10:30
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 10:34
dep. 10:34
50 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 10:36
dep. 10:36
52 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 10:39
54 km
10:03 11:16 (01:13)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:03
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 10:17
dep. 10:23
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 10:29
dep. 10:30
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 10:55
dep. 10:56
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 11:07
dep. 11:08
56 km
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 11:16
65 km
10:40 11:45 (01:05)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:40
Sirig, Center
arr. 11:03
dep. 11:03
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 11:18
dep. 11:18
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 11:36
dep. 11:36
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 11:40
dep. 11:40
50 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 11:45
54 km
11:40 12:44 (01:04)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:40
Sirig, Center
arr. 12:02
dep. 12:02
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 12:13
dep. 12:20
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 12:36
dep. 12:36
48.1 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
50 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 12:44
53.6 km
12:25 13:24 (00:59)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:25
Sirig, Center
arr. 12:47
dep. 12:47
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 13:02
dep. 13:02
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 13:18
dep. 13:18
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 13:20
dep. 13:20
50 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 13:22
dep. 13:22
52 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 13:23
dep. 13:23
53 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 13:24
54 km
14:15 15:09 (00:54)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:15
Sirig, Center
arr. 14:35
dep. 14:35
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 14:45
dep. 14:45
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:01
dep. 15:01
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:05
dep. 15:05
50 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 15:06
dep. 15:06
52 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 15:08
dep. 15:08
53 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:09
54 km
14:40 15:45 (01:05)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:40
Sirig, Center
arr. 15:03
dep. 15:03
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 15:18
dep. 15:18
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 15:36
dep. 15:36
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 15:40
dep. 15:40
50 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 15:45
54 km
15:45 16:47 (01:02)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:45
Sirig, Center
arr. 16:07
dep. 16:07
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 16:22
dep. 16:22
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 16:38
dep. 16:38
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 16:42
dep. 16:42
50 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
52 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 16:46
dep. 16:46
53 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 16:47
54 km
15:51 16:57 (01:06)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:51
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 16:05
dep. 16:06
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 16:11
dep. 16:11
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 16:16
dep. 16:17
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 16:36
dep. 16:37
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 16:48
dep. 16:49
56 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 16:57
62 km
17:00 17:59 (00:59)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Sirig, Center
arr. 17:22
dep. 17:22
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:32
dep. 17:32
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 17:54
dep. 17:54
50 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 17:56
dep. 17:56
52 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 17:59
54 km
17:16 18:33 (01:17)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 17:16
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 17:36
dep. 17:36
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 17:41
dep. 17:41
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:07
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 18:18
dep. 18:19
56 km
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 18:33
65 km
17:20 18:25 (01:05)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:20
Sirig, Center
arr. 17:43
dep. 17:43
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 17:58
dep. 17:58
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 18:16
dep. 18:16
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 18:20
dep. 18:20
50 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 18:25
54 km
19:15 20:09 (00:54)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:15
Sirig, Center
arr. 19:36
dep. 19:36
21 km
Srbobran, Bus station
arr. 19:48
dep. 19:48
32 km
Feketic, Center
arr. 20:03
dep. 20:03
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 20:05
dep. 20:05
50 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 20:07
dep. 20:07
52 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 20:09
54 km
19:26 20:37 (01:11)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:26
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 20:10
dep. 20:12
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:24
56 km
Mali Idjos, Polje
arr. 20:37
65 km
20:00 21:01 (01:01)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Feketic, Center
arr. 20:52
dep. 20:52
48 km
Lovcenac, Center
arr. 20:55
dep. 20:55
50 km
Lovcenac, mill
arr. 20:57
dep. 20:57
52 km
Mali Idjos, Gradjamont
arr. 20:59
dep. 20:59
53 km
Mali Idjos, Center
arr. 21:01
54 km
22:12 23:22 (01:10)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:12
Kisac, Railway station
arr. 22:26
dep. 22:26
15 km
Stepanovicevo, Railway station
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:32
23 km
Zmajevo, Railway station
arr. 22:37
dep. 22:37
29 km
Vrbas, Railway station
arr. 23:01
dep. 23:02
44 km
Lovcenac, Railway station
arr. 23:13
dep. 23:14
56 km
Mali Idjos, Railway station
arr. 23:22
62 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Mali Idjos su međusobno udaljena ~57 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 46min., a najduže 01h i 17min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 4 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:10 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:12 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.