Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Maglic kod Backog Petrovca timetable

saturday, 17.11.2018.
06:20 06:50 (00:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:20
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
24 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Centar 1
arr. 06:50
29 km
07:10 07:40 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:25
dep. 07:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 07:35
dep. 07:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 07:40
35 km
10:10 10:40 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:40
35 km
10:40 11:30 (00:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:40
Rumenka, Center
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
34 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
29 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Centar 1
arr. 11:30
39 km
13:06 13:37 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:06
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
24 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Centar 1
arr. 13:37
29 km
14:30 15:10 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:00
24 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Centar 1
arr. 15:10
29 km
14:32 15:02 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:32
Futog, Railway station
arr. 14:47
dep. 14:48
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 14:57
dep. 14:58
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 15:02
35 km
15:34 16:04 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:34
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:49
dep. 15:50
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 15:59
dep. 16:00
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 16:04
35 km
16:00 16:40 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
34 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
29 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Centar 1
arr. 16:40
39 km
17:20 17:55 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:20
Novi Sad, Rumenačka-Stadion˝N.Sad˝
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
4 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
10 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
26 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Centar 1
arr. 17:55
31 km
19:25 19:55 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:55
35 km
20:00 20:40 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
34 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
29 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Centar 1
arr. 20:40
39 km
22:17 22:47 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 08.12.2018.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:17
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:32
dep. 22:33
18 km
Backi Petrovac, Railway station - Glozan
arr. 22:42
dep. 22:43
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 22:47
35 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Maglic kod Backog Petrovca su međusobno udaljena ~35 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:17 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.