Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Maglic kod Backog Petrovca timetable

monday, 17.02.2020.
06:20 06:50 (00:30)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:20
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
24 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 06:50
29 km
07:15 07:45 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 07:45
35 km
10:10 10:40 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:10
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:25
dep. 10:26
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 10:35
dep. 10:36
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:40
35 km
10:40 11:30 (00:50)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:40
Rumenka, Center
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
34 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
29 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 11:30
39 km
13:06 13:37 (00:31)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: bank holidays, Saturday, Sunday.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:06
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 13:31
dep. 13:31
24 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 13:37
29 km
14:35 15:05 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 14:50
dep. 14:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 15:00
dep. 15:01
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 15:05
35 km
15:35 16:05 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 16:05
35 km
16:00 16:40 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
34 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
29 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 16:40
39 km
19:25 19:55 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:25
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:41
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 19:50
dep. 19:51
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:55
35 km
20:00 20:40 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus stationCenter
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
34 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
29 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 20:40
39 km
22:15 22:45 (00:30)
Railway stationRailway station
The timetable is valid until: 12.12.2020.
Days of service: every day.
Ticket price
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 22:45
35 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Maglic kod Backog Petrovca su međusobno udaljena ~35 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 30min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:15 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.