Polazak.rs
Buying bus tickets
Choose your desired destination
Search

Novi Sad - Maglic kod Backog Petrovca timetable

monday, 20.05.2019.
06:20 06:50 (00:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 06:20
Rumenka, Center
arr. 06:30
dep. 06:30
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 06:44
dep. 06:44
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 06:45
dep. 06:45
24 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 06:50
29 km
07:15 07:45 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 07:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 07:30
dep. 07:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 07:40
dep. 07:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 07:45
35 km
07:45 08:25 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 07:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 07:53
dep. 07:53
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 08:08
dep. 08:08
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 08:20
dep. 08:20
34 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 08:15
dep. 08:15
29 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 08:25
39 km
09:15 09:47 (00:32)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 09:15
Rumenka, Center
arr. 09:25
dep. 09:25
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 09:40
dep. 09:40
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 09:42
dep. 09:42
24 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 09:47
29 km
10:12 10:42 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 10:12
Futog, Railway station
arr. 10:27
dep. 10:28
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 10:37
dep. 10:38
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 10:42
35 km
10:40 11:30 (00:50)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 10:40
Rumenka, Center
arr. 10:48
dep. 10:48
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 11:04
dep. 11:04
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 11:25
dep. 11:25
34 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 11:20
dep. 11:20
29 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 11:30
39 km
11:45 12:15 (00:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 11:45
Rumenka, Center
arr. 11:53
dep. 11:53
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 12:09
dep. 12:09
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 12:10
dep. 12:10
24 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 12:15
29 km
12:15 12:45 (00:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 12:15
Rumenka, Center
arr. 12:23
dep. 12:23
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 12:38
dep. 12:38
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 12:40
dep. 12:40
24 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 12:45
29 km
13:05 13:52 (00:47)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:05
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:16
dep. 13:16
7.8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 13:45
dep. 13:45
32.4 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 13:39
dep. 13:39
27.7 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Periferija 1
arr. 13:50
dep. 13:50
37.5 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 13:51
dep. 13:51
38.1 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Ive Lole Ribara 28
arr. 13:52
38.5 km
13:30 14:00 (00:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 13:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 13:38
dep. 13:38
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 13:54
dep. 13:54
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 13:55
dep. 13:55
24 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 14:00
29 km
14:15 14:45 (00:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:15
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:23
dep. 14:23
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 14:38
dep. 14:38
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 14:40
dep. 14:40
24 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 14:45
29 km
14:30 14:59 (00:29)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 14:30
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 14:54
dep. 14:55
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 14:59
35 km
14:30 15:17 (00:47)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 14:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 14:41
dep. 14:41
7.8 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 15:10
dep. 15:10
32.4 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 15:04
dep. 15:04
27.7 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Periferija 1
arr. 15:15
dep. 15:15
37.5 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 15:16
dep. 15:16
38.1 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Ive Lole Ribara 28
arr. 15:17
38.5 km
15:15 15:55 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:15
Rumenka, Center
arr. 15:23
dep. 15:23
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 15:38
dep. 15:38
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:50
34 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 15:45
dep. 15:45
29 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 15:55
39 km
15:35 16:05 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 15:35
Futog, Railway station
arr. 15:50
dep. 15:51
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 16:00
dep. 16:01
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 16:05
35 km
16:00 16:40 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:08
dep. 16:08
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 16:23
dep. 16:23
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 16:35
dep. 16:35
34 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 16:30
dep. 16:30
29 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 16:40
39 km
16:40 17:16 (00:36)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 16:40
Novi Sad, Rumenačka-Stadion˝N.Sad˝
arr. 16:45
dep. 16:45
4 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 16:50
dep. 16:50
10 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 17:07
dep. 17:07
26 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 17:16
31 km
17:20 17:55 (00:35)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, subotom bez praznika.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:20
Novi Sad, Rumenačka-Stadion˝N.Sad˝
arr. 17:25
dep. 17:25
4 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 17:30
dep. 17:30
10 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 17:47
dep. 17:47
26 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 17:55
31 km
18:30 19:00 (00:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 18:30
Rumenka, Center
arr. 18:40
dep. 18:40
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 18:54
dep. 18:54
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 18:55
dep. 18:55
24 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 19:00
29 km
19:20 19:50 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 19:20
Futog, Railway station
arr. 19:35
dep. 19:36
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 19:45
dep. 19:46
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 19:50
35 km
19:30 20:00 (00:30)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days, school-days (Vojvodina).
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:30
Novi Sad, Rumenačka-Stadion˝N.Sad˝
arr. 19:34
dep. 19:34
4 km
Rumenka, Center
arr. 19:40
dep. 19:40
10 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 19:55
dep. 19:55
26 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 20:00
31 km
20:00 20:40 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 20:00
Rumenka, Center
arr. 20:08
dep. 20:08
8 km
Backi Petrovac, Vrbara 2
arr. 20:23
dep. 20:23
23 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 20:35
dep. 20:35
34 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 20:30
dep. 20:30
29 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 20:40
39 km
22:15 22:45 (00:30)
Railway station
The timetable is valid until: 14.12.2019.
Days of service: every day.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
Novi Sad, Railway station
dep. 22:15
Futog, Railway station
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:31
18 km
Backi Petrovac, ZS Backi Petrovac - Glozan
arr. 22:40
dep. 22:41
30 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Railway station
arr. 22:45
35 km
22:20 23:00 (00:40)
MAS - Central bus station
The timetable is valid until: 30.09.2022.
Days of service: business days.
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 22:20
Rumenka, Center
arr. 22:30
dep. 22:30
8 km
Rumenka, Irmovo
arr. 22:35
dep. 22:35
14 km
Backi Petrovac, Bus station
arr. 22:55
dep. 22:55
34 km
Kulpin, Center
arr. 22:50
dep. 22:50
29 km
Maglic kod Backog Petrovca, Center
arr. 23:00
39 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Maglic kod Backog Petrovca su međusobno udaljena ~35 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 29min., a najduže 50min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 2 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 06:20 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 22:20 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.