Polazak.rs
European bus timetables and ticket booking
Choose your next destination
Search

Novi Sad - Lapovo Varosica timetable

monday, 24.02.2020.
15:00 18:30 (03:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:32
dep. 17:00
80 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
190 km
17:00 21:05 (04:05)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
29 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
39 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
46 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
52 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
66 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 19:30
72 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 21:05
182 km
19:00 22:10 (03:10)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 22:10
204.1 km
Novi Sad - Lapovo Varosica timetable
Departures on: tuesday, 25.02.2020.
15:00 18:30 (03:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:32
dep. 17:00
80 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
190 km
17:00 21:05 (04:05)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
29 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
39 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
46 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
52 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
66 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 19:30
72 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 21:05
182 km
19:00 22:10 (03:10)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 22:10
204.1 km
Novi Sad - Lapovo Varosica timetable
Departures on: wednesday, 26.02.2020.
15:00 18:30 (03:30)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 15:00
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 16:21
dep. 16:21
74 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 16:32
dep. 17:00
80 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 18:30
190 km
17:00 21:05 (04:05)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 17:00
Indjija, Bus station
arr. 17:40
dep. 17:40
29 km
Stara Pazova, Bus station
arr. 17:50
dep. 17:50
39 km
Nova Pazova, Center
arr. 18:00
dep. 18:00
46 km
Batajnica (Beograd), Center
arr. 18:15
dep. 18:15
52 km
Zemun (Beograd), Robna kuca
arr. 18:30
dep. 18:30
66 km
Beograd (Belgrade), BAS - Central bus station
arr. 18:45
dep. 19:30
72 km
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 21:05
182 km
19:00 22:10 (03:10)
MAS - Central bus stationBus station
The timetable is valid until: 06.01.2022.
Days of service: every day.
Non Bookable
Stations
Arrival
Departure
dep. 19:00
Lapovo Varosica, Bus station
arr. 22:10
204.1 km

Naselja Novi Sad i Lapovo Varosica su međusobno udaljena ~193 km. Putovanje između ova dva mesta traje najkraće 03h i 10min., a najduže 04h i 05min., u zavisnosti od prevoznika. Na ovoj relaciji prevoz obavlja ukupno 3 prevoznika. Prvi polazak sa stanice Novi Sad je u 15:00 h, dok je poslednji polazak u 19:00 h, za traženi datum.

We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic.
We use cookies to personalise content and ads.